Equipment
-
GILBERT wales replica mini rugby ball
Gilbert
€11.34The Gilbert Wales replica mini rugby ball is a predominantly white Rugby ball with red trim. It has the Wales Rugby Logo on two of the panels, and the Gilbert logo on the other two. The Gilbert...€11.34 -
PRECISION evasion belt
Precision
€11.90A simple but very effective training device with two belts which join together with velcro patch. Used in one-to-one work where the attacker tries to lose the defender€11.90 -
GILBERT quicker kicker II rugby kicking tee
Gilbert
€6.58The GILBERT quicker kicker II rugby kicking tee is ideal for entry level kickers wanting to practice and improve their kicking.€6.58 -
RUCANOR arm blinkers
Rucanor
€10.71This Rucanor Arm Blinker is two fluorescent yellow flashing armbands. Reflective armband with elasticated velcro fastener and 4 flashing lights. Ideal for runners and cyclists in low light...€10.71 -
On Sale
Training bib junior - 2 pack [red]
Unbranded
MSRP: €5.92Now: €2.99Was: €5.92Training bib junior - 2 pack [red]MSRP: €5.92Now: €2.99Was: €5.92 -
GILBERT ireland rugby ball key ring
Gilbert
€6.29The Gilbert Ireland Rugby key ring is a rugby ball shaped key ring, designed as a replica of the Gilbert Ireland Rugby ball. This keyring has the Ireland Rugby logo on 2 of the panels, and the...€6.29 -
GILBERT rugby boot laces 150cm [black]
Gilbert
€3.60150cm length boot laces. Made by Gilbert. (pair)€3.60 -
GILBERT australian wallabies mini rugby ball
Gilbert
€8.31The Australia mini rugby ball is a replica of the actual match ball used by Australia in their Rugby games. The Australia mini rugby ball is an officially licensed product, manufactured to the...€8.31 -
On Sale
GILBERT ulster replica rugby ball [size 5]
Gilbert
MSRP: €26.26Now: €22.67Was: €26.26This Ulster Rugby replica ball is officially endorsed by Ulster Rugby, and is the official replica of the matchball. This ball has a synthetic latex bladder, to ensure it remains inflated for the...MSRP: €26.26Now: €22.67Was: €26.26 -
GILBERT aluminium rugby studs [15+18mm mix]
Gilbert
€10.29The Gilbert aluminium rugby studs are high quality aluminium studs. Each rugby stud is individually BSI kite marked. The Gilbert aluminium rugby studs are packaged in blister packs. They are...€10.29 -
GILBERT Ulster Midi Rugby Ball
Gilbert
€10.71The Ulster midi rugby ball is a replica of the actual match ball used by Ulster in their Rugby games. The Ulster midi rugby ball is an officially licensed product, manufactured to the highest...€10.71 -
PRECISION rugby union plain stud set - 18mm
Precision
€8.31Precision alloy rugby studs. These screw-in alloy rugby studs manufactured by Precision are suited to most boots requiring replacement studs. - 18mm rugby studs. - 12 studs per pack These studs...€8.31 -
€8.31 -
PRECISION tally counter
Precision
€9.92• Single lever action counts 0 to 9.999 • Reset Button • Chrome plated case€9.92 -
SUMMIT inflating needles [3 pack]
Summit
€3.53Metal needle, rubber washer and inside valve. Set of 3 standard inflating needles.€3.53 -
Dirty Weekender kit bag
Eggcatcher
€44.20The "dirty weekender" is a must for all rugby players. OK . . . . so it doesn't have that sporty style of most of the products offered to Rugby players but it does has that vintage feel, which will...€44.20 -
PRECISION elasticated bottle numbers
Precision
€6.04Keep your bottles hygienic, prevent cross contamination and germs. Each player has their number on the water bottle. Elasticated Non slip bottle numbers, will fit any standard water bottle. Includes...€6.04 -
FOX 40 classic sports whistle [black]
Fox 40
€9.52Invented by international basketball referee Ron Foxcroft, the Fox 40 classic is the whistle of choice for all sport and safety applications. Fox whistles never fail! A patented 3 chamber design and...€9.52 -
GILBERT england replica rugby ball
Gilbert
€34.64The Gilbert England replica rugby ball is a predominantly white Rugby ball with blue and red trim. It has the England Rugby Logo on two of the panels, and the Gilbert logo on the other two. The...€34.64 -
€7.12