Jerseys, Polos, T-Shirts and Vests
-
On Sale
SAMURAI ladies overlay tee
Samurai
MSRP: €23.63Now: €11.78Was: €23.63The Samurai ladies overlay tee is a superb addition to the Samurai ladies sports casual range. Layered t-shirt, sky blue with pink underneath.MSRP: €23.63Now: €11.78Was: €23.63 -
On Sale
Mud and Glory Eagles PQ Rugby Polo Shirt
Mud and Glory
MSRP: €47.29Now: €41.39Was: €47.29100% cotton pique polo shirt with tipped sleeves and the Eagles Rugby emblem.This polo has a traditional cotton collar with a button placket neck.MSRP: €47.29Now: €41.39Was: €47.29 -
KOOGA washington RSL home rugby shirt
KooGa
€46.11Short Sleeved Washington Rugby Super League Jersey by KooGa. 58% cotton, 42% polyester.€46.11 -
Rugby Calvisano Classic Polo Shirt [grey]
Brand Co. Official
€29.54Rugby Calvisano Classic Pique Polo Shirt.Made from 88% Cotton, 12% Polyester.Embroidered logos.€29.54 -
On Sale
PUMA ireland home cotton short sleeve rugby shirt
Puma
MSRP: €65.05Now: €59.14Was: €65.05The Puma Ireland Home replica Rugby shirt is made of 100% cotton. It is a standard fit short sleeved Rugby shirt ideal for leisure use.The Ireland Home cotton short sleeved Rugby shirt from Puma is a...MSRP: €65.05Now: €59.14Was: €65.05 -
CCC international sublimate jersey 09 [black]
Canterbury
€46.11International sublimate jersey manufactured by Canterbury of New Zealand. • 95% polyester, 5% elastane sublimated jersey with a 290gsm weight • New sublimated slim fitting international playing...€46.11 -
On Sale
ULSTER rugby striped polo shirt
Brand Co. Official
MSRP: €35.45Now: €23.63Was: €35.45The ULSTER rugby striped polo shirt is a cotton polo with a traditional collar. It has the Ulster rugby crest to the left chest. 100% Cotton striped polo.MSRP: €35.45Now: €23.63Was: €35.45 -
On Sale
IRFU replica jersey long sleeve
Brand Co. Official
MSRP: €47.29Now: €23.63Was: €47.29This IRFU rugby shirt is a long sleeve cotton jersey, predominantly in green with black panels down the arms. Traditional cotton drill collar. The IRFU logo is on the left chest. This rugby shirt is...MSRP: €47.29Now: €23.63Was: €47.29 -
UNDER ARMOUR heatgear short sleeve t-shirt women's [white]
Under Armour
€25.98This lightweight workout essential has just the right amount of stretch and mobility, the HeatGear® fabric moves moisture away from your body, keeping you cool, dry, and comfortable. • UA compression...€25.98 -
On Sale
KOOGA teamwear hooped match shirt [yellow/navy]
KooGa
MSRP: €35.45Now: €19.82Was: €35.45The KooGa teamwear hooped match shirt is a superb quality team rugby shirt. Made from KooGa's famous Evaporex fabric, a polyester thermal mix designed to wick away perspiration creating the ideal...MSRP: €35.45Now: €19.82Was: €35.45 -
CCC elite short sleeve tee [navy]
Canterbury
€33.29• 100% polyester dry fabric, 160gsm • Quick dry short sleeve t-shirt • Contrast cut & sew panels with contrast piping detail • Seams flatlocked • CCC right chest SIZE GUIDE • 36" (92cm) = small •...€33.29 -
UNDER ARMOUR tnp short sleeve t-shirt women's [black]
Under Armour
€21.25The Under Armour TNP women's short-sleeve tee is a comfortable and cool workout essential that's ready to take your training to the next level. It's crafted using the moisture-wicking HeatGear...€21.25 -
On Sale
PUMA st helens rugby league away rugby shirt [sky]
Puma
MSRP: €59.14Now: €29.54Was: €59.14St Helens RLFC are a professional Rugby League club based in Merseyside, Liverpool, England. St Helens RLFC was one of the original 22 Rugby League clubs that formed the Northern Rugby Football Union...MSRP: €59.14Now: €29.54Was: €59.14 -
On Sale
UNDER ARMOUR tnp tee [evening blue]
Under Armour
MSRP: €21.25Now: €17.70Was: €21.25The Under Armour TNP men's short-sleeve tee is a comfortable and cool workout essential that's ready to take your training to the next level. It's crafted using the moisture-wicking HeatGear...MSRP: €21.25Now: €17.70Was: €21.25 -
On Sale
UNDER ARMOUR zone loose tee [red]
Under Armour
MSRP: €29.54Now: €22.18Was: €29.54The ultimate training top for multi-sport athletes. Lightweight anti-pick and anti-pill fabric delivers moisture transport and durability through demanding workouts. Antimicrobial technology ensures...MSRP: €29.54Now: €22.18Was: €29.54 -
On Sale
EGGCATCHER auckland match shirt [black/white]
Eggcatcher
MSRP: €23.63Now: €18.88Was: €23.63Superb quality, short sleeve team rugby shirts made by Eggcatcher. FABRIC / DETAIL Lightweight breathable fabric. Moisture management technology to assist in body temperature regulation...MSRP: €23.63Now: €18.88Was: €23.63 -
On Sale
UNDER ARMOUR heatgear full Tee [red]
Under Armour
MSRP: €29.54Now: €25.98Was: €29.54Under Armour's Heat Gear Full tee is constructed of lightweight, quick-drying microfiber which expands, allowing moisture to bead off your body as you sweat. Versatile and durable, this shirt is...MSRP: €29.54Now: €25.98Was: €29.54 -
On Sale
PUMA large logo tee jnr [navy]
Puma
MSRP: €17.05Now: €8.45Was: €17.05100% cotton t-shirt with Puma logo printed across front.MSRP: €17.05Now: €8.45Was: €17.05 -
UNDER ARMOUR HeatGear Fitted Shortsleeve Crew Neck T-Shirt [navy]
Under Armour
€25.98The Under Armour Fitted Crew Neck T-Shirt is made from a new slightly textured fabric that feels soft, without compromising UA performance. It's crafted using the moisture-wicking HeatGear technology...€25.98 -
Kooga Pure Sports Polo Shirt [navy]
KooGa
€35.45Made from 100% cotton, this polo shirt features the Kooga Sevens badge embroidered to the left chest.It also features red, white and blue stripes under the collar.€35.45