Jerseys, Polos, T-Shirts and Vests
-
IRFU Short Sleeve Rugby Shirt Junior [green]
Brand Co. Official
€15.30100% cotton short sleeved junior rugby shirt.€15.30 -
On Sale
Mud and Glory Honolulu Rugby Polo Shirt
Mud and Glory
MSRP: €59.04Now: €53.12Was: €59.04100% Cotton Soft-Touch Polo Shirt. Embroidered logos. Traditional cotton collar with a button placket neck.MSRP: €59.04Now: €53.12Was: €59.04 -
On Sale
RUGBYTECH ireland rugby t-shirt [green]
RugbyTech
MSRP: €17.02Now: €14.12Was: €17.02Rugbytech Ireland t-shirt.MSRP: €17.02Now: €14.12Was: €17.02 -
On Sale
SAMURAI west indies home rugby shirt
Samurai
MSRP: €59.04Now: €47.21Was: €59.04promax fabric- transfers moisture away from the skin. keeps your body dry and comfortable.MSRP: €59.04Now: €47.21Was: €59.04 -
On Sale
UNDER ARMOUR women's team sporty tank [pink]
Under Armour
MSRP: €35.39Now: €29.48Was: €35.39The Under Armour™ HeatGear Team Sporty women's tank top is specially crafted to deliver exceptional performance and support when and where you need it. A built-in shelf bra delivers great support,...MSRP: €35.39Now: €29.48Was: €35.39 -
GILBERT Xact Team Quartered Match Shirt [pink/black]
Gilbert
€33.03The Gilbert Xact Quartered Match Shirt is a high performance rugby match shirt, available for delivery in just a couple of days from Eggcatcher.FABRIC / DETAIL• 320gsm eyelet polyester fabric•...€33.03 -
On Sale
RFU england rugby vintage patch polo
RFU
MSRP: €29.48Now: €10.58Was: €29.48The England Rugby vintage patch polo is made in a dark khaki colour in 100% cotton for a great comfort fit. It has a traditional 2 button placket and collar. The left chest has 1871 England Rugby...MSRP: €29.48Now: €10.58Was: €29.48 -
On Sale
KOOGA Est'96 t-shirt [white]
KooGa
MSRP: €17.67Now: €16.24Was: €17.67Released for Spring/Summer 2010 the KooGa Est'96 t-shirt is ideal for leisure wear or training.MSRP: €17.67Now: €16.24Was: €17.67 -
KUKRI china training 09/10
Kukri
€47.21Short sleeved polycotton rugby jersey with mesh panneling underneath arms. Logos embroidered to left and right chest. Official replica rugby shirt manufactured by Kukri.€47.21 -
UNDER ARMOUR Catalyst T-Shirt [orange]
Under Armour
€23.59The cornerstone of the Under Armour Green collection: Recycled bottles become performance fabrics. Signature HeatGear moisture transport system keeps you cool and dry.Lightweight, durable, high-gauge...€23.59 -
CCC international elite sublimate rugby jersey [navy/red]
Canterbury
€46.03International sublimate jersey manufactured by Canterbury of New Zealand. • 95% polyester, 5% elastane sublimated jersey with a 290gsm weight• New sublimated slim fitting international playing...€46.03 -
On Sale
CCC RBS 6 Nations Printed Tee
Canterbury
MSRP: €21.21Now: €17.67Was: €21.21100% cotton tee. Large centre front screenprint design.MSRP: €21.21Now: €17.67Was: €21.21 -
RFU England Rugby Essentials Polo Shirt [navy]
RFU
€17.67Plain navy England Rugby polo, the Official England Rugby Crest is embroided in the traditional colours to the left of the chest.100% Cotton Pique 180g, combed.€17.67 -
On Sale
RFU casual striped rugby ss
RFU
MSRP: €41.31Now: €11.76Was: €41.31Officially licensed product. 100% cotton.MSRP: €41.31Now: €11.76Was: €41.31 -
On Sale
CCC scotland - the best t-shirt
Canterbury
MSRP: €21.21Now: €17.67Was: €21.21180 gsm tee shirt. CCC embroidery on left sleeve. "Scotland - probably the best country in the world" wording on centre front.MSRP: €21.21Now: €17.67Was: €21.21 -
On Sale
RBS 6 Nations Italy Fixtures T-Shirt
Brand Co. Official
MSRP: €23.59Now: €3.49Was: €23.59Official gear for the RBS 6 Nations 2010!The RBS 6 Nations Italy Fixtures blue tee is made of 100% durable cotton and designed with your comfort in mind.The RBS 6 Nations logo is rectangluar on left...MSRP: €23.59Now: €3.49Was: €23.59 -
€14.12 -
On Sale
PUMA biarritz home rugby shirt 08
Puma
MSRP: €61.39Now: €23.59Was: €61.39Biarritz Olympique Pays Basque (BOPB) is a french professional rugby union team. rnrnBiarritz plays its home matches at the Parc des Sports Aguilra. When they need a larger stadium, they play their...MSRP: €61.39Now: €23.59Was: €61.39 -
On Sale
KOOGA usa play 2006/07
KooGa
MSRP: €59.04Now: €23.59Was: €59.04USA play jersey by KooGa. Evaporx material.MSRP: €59.04Now: €23.59Was: €59.04 -
Kooga Great Britain 'British Sevens' Polo Shirt [red]
KooGa
€35.39Made from 100% cotton, this polo shirt features the Kooga Super Sevens badge embroidered to the left chest and 'GBR British Sevens' printed to the right chest. It also features red, white and blue...€35.39