Jerseys, Polos, T-Shirts and Vests
-
UNDER ARMOUR womens heatgear frequency tee [black]
Under Armour
€31.20The Under Armour Heat Gear™ Frequency Short-Sleeve top for women is a snug-fitting, full tee shirt with full short sleeves. The Moisture Transport System wicks perspiration from your skin to the...€31.20 -
RFU England Rugby Heritage T-Shirt [green]
RFU
€23.59Green t-shirt featuring a heritage screenprint across the chest.100% Cotton Jersey, 145g.€23.59 -
On Sale
ISC waratahs training rugby shirt [sky blue]
ISC
MSRP: €61.39Now: €35.39Was: €61.39The ISC waratahs training rugby shirt is designed in a soft cotton polyester with breathable performance material insets to the side. Traditional embroidered Waratahs logo, with printed sponsor logo...MSRP: €61.39Now: €35.39Was: €61.39 -
On Sale
SAMURAI murcia polo [grey]
Samurai
MSRP: €29.48Now: €8.21Was: €29.48Samurai polo made from 100% cotton. Three button neck with Samurai logo embroidered to right chest.MSRP: €29.48Now: €8.21Was: €29.48 -
On Sale
FORCE XV Paramata Teamwear Rugby Match Shirt [royal]
Force XV
MSRP: €35.39Now: €14.12Was: €35.39The Force XV paramata rugby shirt in royal blue is made of a short sleeved polycotton soft touch material.• Short sleeved panelled design. • Reinforced collar and mesh side panels. FORCE XV...MSRP: €35.39Now: €14.12Was: €35.39 -
On Sale
UNDER ARMOUR red line zip t-shirt
Under Armour
MSRP: €59.04Now: €38.56Was: €59.04Ultra-lightweight HeatGear® technology, with raglan construction and FLATLOCK seams for chafe-free performance. Reflective front logo and shoulder applications lock in 360 degree night time...MSRP: €59.04Now: €38.56Was: €59.04 -
EGGCATCHER canberra match shirt [red/black]
Eggcatcher
€37.80The Canberra match Rugby shirt in red/black is a superb quality, short sleeve team Rugby jersey made by Eggcatcher.The Canberra match Rugby shirt is made of a breathable moisture management fabric in...€37.80 -
On Sale
EGGCATCHER canberra match shirt junior [blue/white]
Eggcatcher
MSRP: €21.21Now: €16.48Was: €21.21The Canberra match Rugby shirt in blue/white is a superb quality, short sleeve team Rugby jersey made by Eggcatcher.The Canberra match Rugby shirt is made of a breathable moisture management fabric...MSRP: €21.21Now: €16.48Was: €21.21 -
On Sale
SKINS youth compression short sleeve top [black]
Skins
MSRP: €56.65Now: €35.38Was: €56.65Skins™ youth compression tops are are ground breaking body-moulded gradient compression performance equipment with built-in BioAcceleration Technology™ which will enhance your performance in...MSRP: €56.65Now: €35.38Was: €56.65 -
On Sale
GILBERT Lions Home SupeRugby Rugby Shirt [red] RRP £65!
Gilbert
MSRP: €76.76Now: €41.31Was: €76.76Official Johannesburg Lions Home Super 14 Rugby Shirt for the 2010-12 rugby season manufactured by Gilbert.MSRP: €76.76Now: €41.31Was: €76.76 -
On Sale
CCC US eagles rugby shield t-shirt [natural]
Canterbury
MSRP: €35.39Now: €11.76Was: €35.39The Canterbury US Eagles Shield t-shirt is straight out of the “off field” range. This t-shirt is made from 100% cotton with a 180gsm weight. The front has a large US Eagles printed shield. The...MSRP: €35.39Now: €11.76Was: €35.39 -
IRFU Classic Long Sleeve Mandarin Collar Rugby Shirt Junior [green]
Brand Co. Official
€29.48100% classic long sleeved junior rugby shirt with mandarin collar.€29.48 -
On Sale
SAMURAI madrid polo [navy/sky]
Samurai
MSRP: €30.68Now: €9.41Was: €30.68Cotton polo shirt by Samurai with sky panels down each side. Samurai logo to right chest.MSRP: €30.68Now: €9.41Was: €30.68 -
On Sale
EGGCATCHER auckland match shirt junior [black/white]
Eggcatcher
MSRP: €19.65Now: €16.48Was: €19.65Superb quality, short sleeve team rugby shirts made by Eggcatcher.FABRIC / DETAIL Lightweight breathable fabric. Moisture management technology to assist in body temperature regulation. Contemporary...MSRP: €19.65Now: €16.48Was: €19.65 -
On Sale
STEEDEN performance training t-shirt snr
Steeden
MSRP: €29.48Now: €25.94Was: €29.48Technical fabric and stylish mesh paneling aid moisture management and ventilation. Ideal gym wear or warm up tee. Steeden logo to front right chest. Eggcatcher League badge embroidered onto left...MSRP: €29.48Now: €25.94Was: €29.48 -
CCC johannesburg lions home rugby shirt [red]
Canterbury
€59.04100% polyester aqua dry with moisture management. 290gsm.Cut and sew design with piping detail.stub collar and loop neck.logos embroidered and transcreened.The all new home replica for the 2008/2009...€59.04 -
On Sale
CCC guinness 250th rugby shirt [black]
Canterbury
MSRP: €61.39Now: €59.13Was: €61.39Canterbury and Guinness collaborate to celebrate 250 years of Ireland's most famous export.The Canterbury (CCC) Guinness 250 year anniversary Rugby shirt is a traditional style 100% cotton short...MSRP: €61.39Now: €59.13Was: €61.39 -
CCC New Zealand Warriors Street Wear Rugby Polo Shirt
Canterbury
€35.39Canterbury of New Zealand Warriors League 2011 Street Wear Polo Shirt. Cotton polo with red stitching trim. Warriors logo embroidered onto front left chest.€35.39 -
STEEDEN xact training shirt [royal]
Steeden
€38.56High performance athletic cut shirt, available from stock and if required, customised to suit your team needs.320g eyelet polyester fabric.Moisture management technology to assist in body temperature...€38.56 -
On Sale
FORCE XV Paramata Teamwear Rugby Match Shirt [white]
Force XV
MSRP: €35.39Now: €14.12Was: €35.39The Force XV paramata rugby shirt in white is made of a short sleeved polycotton soft touch material.• Short sleeved panelled design. • Reinforced collar and mesh side panels. FORCE XV HERITAGEFORCE...MSRP: €35.39Now: €14.12Was: €35.39