Jerseys, Polos, T-Shirts and Vests
-
On Sale
KOOGA Salford City Reds Home 08 JNR
KooGa
MSRP: €49.56Now: €28.29Was: €49.56The new Salford Reds Replica shirt features a new fabric known as Evaporex. It is a polyester thermal mix designed to wick away perspiration creating the ideal body climate.MSRP: €49.56Now: €28.29Was: €49.56 -
UNDER ARMOUR instinct polo [black/graphite]
Under Armour
€35.39This men's UnderArmour Instinct Polo is a great choice. This lightweight polo utilizes HeatGear fabric technology to move moisture away from your body ensuring you stay cool, dry and comfortable...€35.39 -
On Sale
Rugby World Cup 2011 Runaway Try Ladies Polo Shirt
Brand Co. Official
MSRP: €35.39Now: €5.86Was: €35.39Rugby World Cup New Zealand 2011 embroidered Event Mark logo ladies polo shirt. • Ladies Fit.• 100% cotton pique knit.• 5 button placket with ribbed knit collar. • World Cup Collection inside neck...MSRP: €35.39Now: €5.86Was: €35.39 -
On Sale
PUMA essential tee [royal]
Puma
MSRP: €14.12Now: €7.03Was: €14.12PUMA t-shirt with puma branding to front. 100% cotton.MSRP: €14.12Now: €7.03Was: €14.12 -
On Sale
KOOGA sunny bank replica shirt 08/09
KooGa
MSRP: €59.04Now: €46.03Was: €59.04KOOGA sunny bank replica jersey. Breathable polyester material. Short sleeve.MSRP: €59.04Now: €46.03Was: €59.04 -
SAMURAI Commodity t-shirt [black]
Samurai
€17.67100% Cotton leisure t-shirt. 'Samurai' print to centre chest.€17.67 -
On Sale
ISC western force rugby training jersey
ISC
MSRP: €59.04Now: €35.39Was: €59.04ISC western force training poly cotton jersey.MSRP: €59.04Now: €35.39Was: €59.04 -
On Sale
KOOGA teamwear back panel match shirt [black/green]
KooGa
MSRP: €35.39Now: €29.48Was: €35.39The KooGa teamwear panel match shirt is a superb quality team rugby shirt. Made from KooGa's famous Evaporex fabric, a polyester thermal mix designed to wick away perspiration creating the ideal body...MSRP: €35.39Now: €29.48Was: €35.39 -
On Sale
UNDER ARMOUR heatgear loose tee youth [white]
Under Armour
MSRP: €28.29Now: €21.20Was: €28.29The Loose Gear Full tee shirt from Under Armour features a loose-fitting, oversized design that offers you continuous dryness and comfort during extensive, intense activity. The tee shirt is...MSRP: €28.29Now: €21.20Was: €28.29 -
On Sale
KOOGA bristol home kids rugby shirt
KooGa
MSRP: €47.21Now: €21.22Was: €47.21The Bristol Rugby replica shirt with 'EVAPOREX'. It is polyester thermal mix designed to wick away perspiration creating the ideal body climate. By purchasing the Bristol replica shirt you are...MSRP: €47.21Now: €21.22Was: €47.21 -
On Sale
PUMA ireland home pro rugby shirt junior 09/10
Puma
MSRP: €47.21Now: €29.54Was: €47.21The Puma Ireland home pro replica Rugby shirt for Kids is made of 100% polyester. It is a standard fit short sleeved Rugby shirt ideal for leisure use. The Ireland home pro short sleeved Rugby shirt...MSRP: €47.21Now: €29.54Was: €47.21 -
On Sale
CCC performance training rugby jersey [black]
Canterbury
MSRP: €63.74Now: €53.16Was: €63.74100% polyester quick dry loop neck rugby jersey. 300gsm. body mapping for sweat zones. cut and sew panels. sports collar. CCC logo centre front chest and back shoulder.MSRP: €63.74Now: €53.16Was: €63.74 -
On Sale
NIKE England Home short sleeved Rugby Shirt [white]
Nike
MSRP: €59.04Now: €35.39Was: €59.04The England rugby home supporter jersey has an open neck for a smarter look, the new shirt also has an embroidered crest. The O2 logo has been screen printed to the front. The back neck tape includes...MSRP: €59.04Now: €35.39Was: €59.04 -
NIKE 1823 Fly Half Men's Rugby Shirt [grey]
Nike
€59.04The Nike 1823 Fly Half Men's Rugby Shirt takes the classic rugby design and upgrades it with premium heritage embroidery in a heavy-duty fit that's built to last. • Contrast collar. • Concealed...€59.04 -
On Sale
UNDER ARMOUR performance polo [white]
Under Armour
MSRP: €35.39Now: €28.30Was: €35.39Front: 100% microfiber polyester interlock.Back: 100% microfiber grid.3 button placket for easy on and off.Under Armour Moisture transport wicks moisture away from the skin to help keep you dry and...MSRP: €35.39Now: €28.30Was: €35.39 -
CCC vintage label t-shirt [blue]
Canterbury
€23.59100% cotton single jersey. 180gsm tee. Large contrast screenprint on the centre front. Garment washed for aged vintage look and feel. Vintage fit fashion sizing.€23.59 -
Oxford University short sleeve rugby shirt [maroon]
Brand Co. Official
€41.31Oxford University short sleeve rugby shirt. Plain maroon with ecru trim. Grandad collar.€41.31 -
On Sale
UNDER ARMOUR heatgear big logo tech tee [grey]
Under Armour
MSRP: €21.21Now: €17.67Was: €21.21Feels like cotton, performs like Under Armour®. This tee may feel like your favorite cotton T-shirt, but that's where the similarity ends.This lightweight workout essential has just the right amount...MSRP: €21.21Now: €17.67Was: €21.21 -
UNDER ARMOUR draft s/s tee [black]
Under Armour
€23.59Under Armour innovation and performance- undeniably the best top for running.Super-lightweight HeatGear fabric pulls moisture away from the skin to keep you cool and dry. Strategic underarm and back...€23.59 -
On Sale
CCC proud new zealand tee
Canterbury
MSRP: €23.59Now: €17.67Was: €23.59Canterbury Maori print t-shirt. 180gsm tee shirt. Large maori moko screenprinted to centre front, with "Country Proud", CCC logo and "Rugby"MSRP: €23.59Now: €17.67Was: €23.59