Jackets and Gilets
-
CCC elite stretch training jacket 09/10 [black]
Canterbury
$79.77Canterbury elite stretch training jacket. 90% polyester, 10% spandex; Four way stretch fabric; Training jacket with water repellent and wicking finish; Cut and sew with stretch mesh panels; Full...$79.77 -
On Sale
KOOGA tour vortex warm up top [black/pink]
KooGa
MSRP: $46.52Now: $22.57Was: $46.52• Taslan (100% Nylon) outer with PU clear coating with (100% polyester) mesh inner lining. • Spacious, breathable garment. • Ribbed collar for comfort. • Sublimated pattern. • KooGa Sublimated to...MSRP: $46.52Now: $22.57Was: $46.52 -
On Sale
KOOGA ospreys sydney jacket junior
KooGa
MSRP: $53.16Now: $31.87Was: $53.16The Kooga Ospreys padded sydney Jacket is designed for the supporter. It is a predominately black jacket with gold cut and sew panels to both arms and embroidery. It is made from: Shell: 100% dobbly...MSRP: $53.16Now: $31.87Was: $53.16 -
On Sale
SAMURAI narita smock top [navy/grey]
Samurai
MSRP: $37.42Now: $26.56Was: $37.42Cut and Sew Panelling with Piped Detail.Elasticated Cuffs.New Stylish Collar.Unlined.MSRP: $37.42Now: $26.56Was: $37.42 -
UNDER ARMOUR Rugby Contact Jacket [navy]
Under Armour
$66.48Wind and water resistant jacket to protect the athlete in extreme weather conditions.Fabric Tech: 93% polyester / 7% elastane.• Durable AllSeason Fabric.• Dual Woven Fabric.• Breathable Fabrication.•...$66.48 -
On Sale
KOOGA lightweight layering fleece junior [black]
KooGa
MSRP: $33.20Now: $26.55Was: $33.20KOOGA lightweight layering fleece junior black SIZE GUIDE XSB = 30" chest SB = 32" chest MB = 34" chest LB = 35" chest YOUTH = 37" chestMSRP: $33.20Now: $26.55Was: $33.20 -
PUMA ireland rugby windbreaker jacket junior [green]
Puma
$53.16The Puma Ireland Windbreaker is official merchandise for the 2009/10 season and is ideal for leisure use. The Ireland Windbreaker is mainly green with black side panels. It is made from a nylon shell...$53.16 -
On Sale
PUMA ireland 1/4 zip rugby fleece junior
Puma
MSRP: $46.50Now: $39.85Was: $46.50The Puma Ireland Fleece is official merchandise for the 2010 season and is ideal for leisure use. The Ireland Fleece is mainly black with green detail to collar and has a 1/4 zip. It has the...MSRP: $46.50Now: $39.85Was: $46.50 -
On Sale
UNDER ARMOUR eScape lightweight jacket [black]
Under Armour
MSRP: $66.48Now: $22.62Was: $66.48lightweight training jacket by Under Armour. Under Armour's performance second layer, engineered for those early morning runs. 360 degree reflectivity delivers added visibility for low-light...MSRP: $66.48Now: $22.62Was: $66.48 -
On Sale
RFU england 1/4 zip micro fleece jacket
RFU
MSRP: $59.81Now: $23.88Was: $59.81Official RFU merchandise. Half zip fleece lined jacket. Embroidered English Rose to left chest and embroidered 'England Rugby' to back of neck.MSRP: $59.81Now: $23.88Was: $59.81 -
UNDER ARMOUR eScape lightweight jacket [grey]
Under Armour
$66.48lightweight training jacket by Under Armour. Under Armour's performance second layer, engineered for those early morning runs. 360 degree reflectivity delivers added visibility for low-light...$66.48 -
IRFU Ireland Polar Fleece Junior [dark navy]
Brand Co. Official
$17.23Kids Ireland 1/4 Zip Fleece. Embroidered logos.$17.23 -
On Sale
KOOGA tour vortex warm up top [black/blue]
KooGa
MSRP: $46.52Now: $22.57Was: $46.52• Taslan (100% Nylon) outer with PU clear coating with (100% polyester) mesh inner lining. • Spacious, breathable garment. • Ribbed collar for comfort. • Sublimated pattern. • KooGa Sublimated to...MSRP: $46.52Now: $22.57Was: $46.52 -
CCC stadium rugby coach's padded jacket [navy]
Canterbury
$86.44Canterbury stadium jacket. 100% nylon ripstop, waterproof jacket; Quilted liner; Full hidden zip centre front; Front zip pockets; CCC logo right chest FIT GUIDE & SIZING ADVICE This item is a...$86.44 -
On Sale
KOOGA vortex warm up top [navy/grey]
KooGa
MSRP: $30.55Now: $23.88Was: $30.55• Taslan (100% polyester) with PU clear coating mesh inner lining. • Spacious, waterproof, breathable garment. • Ribbed collar for comfort. • Contrast colour areas to shoulders, running down the body...MSRP: $30.55Now: $23.88Was: $30.55 -
On Sale
CCC tour tracksuit jacket jnr [navy]
Canterbury
MSRP: $55.81Now: $14.29Was: $55.81The Canterbury kids full zip tour tracksuit jacket has a drawcord waist, CCC logo embroidered to right chest and back of neck. • Twin pockets.• Shell: 100% polyester. • Lining: 65% polyester, 35%...MSRP: $55.81Now: $14.29Was: $55.81 -
MIZUNO Performance Long Sleeve Half Zip Shirt [blue]
Mizuno
$39.85• 100% Polyester• Reflective logo• Reflective print at the back• Running shape at sleeve cuff• Reflective zipper$39.85