Jackets and Gilets
-
On Sale
ADIDAS wind jacket 08 [black]
Adidas
MSRP: $51.88Now: $39.89Was: $51.88Superiour quality training wind jacket made by Adidas from the famous Climaproof fabric.Polyester shell jacket with 1/4 length zip. Mesh lined with 3 stripe detail to arms. Front pouch pocket...MSRP: $51.88Now: $39.89Was: $51.88 -
On Sale
ALL BLACKS junior fleece gilet
Brand Co. Official
MSRP: $19.91Now: $6.59Was: $19.91The All Blacks Kids Fleece Gillet is ideal for keeping the kids warm during those cold winter months. The full length zip allows for easy dressing / undressing. The Gilet has pockets on each side and...MSRP: $19.91Now: $6.59Was: $19.91 -
CCC 1/4 Zip Contact Training Jacket [navy]
Canterbury
$66.54CCC 1/4 Zip Contact Training Jacket. 100% Polyester Microdiamond outer fabric, 5000mm (waterproof), 3000mvp (breathable). 100% polyester mesh lining. Lightweight and waterproof (taped seams) 1/4 zip...$66.54 -
CCC elite 1/4 zip stretch training jacket 09/10 [navy]
Canterbury
$69.19Canterbury elite 1/4 zip stretch training jacket 90% polyester, 10% spandex ; Training jacket with water repellent and wicking finish; Cut and sew with stretch mesh panels. 1/4 length zip with zip...$69.19 -
On Sale
GILBERT windstoppa vest 2005
Gilbert
MSRP: $47.95Now: $39.89Was: $47.95Gilbert windstoppa vest - navyMSRP: $47.95Now: $39.89Was: $47.95 -
EGGCATCHER tauranga contact training jacket [black/silver]
Eggcatcher
$26.62• Taslan (100% polyester) with PU clear coating mesh inner lining.• Spacious, waterproof, breathable garment. • Drawcord waist.• Contrast colour piping and areas to shoulders.• Mesh lined.•...$26.62 -
MIZUNO Running Performance Warmer Top [black]
Mizuno
$59.87• 100% Polyester• Stretch brushed-back fabric• Self lock zipper with edge guard• Back pocket with zipper• Reflective logo• Reflective panel$59.87 -
On Sale
KOOGA lightweight layering fleece 08/09 [black]
KooGa
MSRP: $39.89Now: $38.84Was: $39.89KOOGA lightweight layering fleece 08/09 blackMSRP: $39.89Now: $38.84Was: $39.89 -
On Sale
UNDER ARMOUR hundo 1.0 1/4 zip II microfleece [graphite]
Under Armour
MSRP: $53.21Now: $46.56Was: $53.21The men's Under Armour Hundo microfleece 1/4-zip top delivers exceptional cold-weather performance when you need it most. It's crafted using the moisture-wicking ColdGear performance fabric that...MSRP: $53.21Now: $46.56Was: $53.21 -
On Sale
UNDER ARMOUR hundo 1.0 1/4 zip microfleece 2010/11 [graphite]
Under Armour
MSRP: $53.21Now: $46.56Was: $53.21The men's Under Armour Hundo microfleece 1/4-zip top delivers exceptional cold-weather performance when you need it most. It's crafted using the moisture-wicking ColdGear performance fabric that...MSRP: $53.21Now: $46.56Was: $53.21 -
On Sale
RUGBYTECH all weather training top - no logo [navy]
RugbyTech
MSRP: $47.88Now: $17.25Was: $47.88• 100% polyester with mesh inner lining.• Spacious, breathable, water repellent garment. • No logos.FIT GUIDE & SIZING ADVICEThis item is a loose/comfort fit, and is not designed to be worn tight.MSRP: $47.88Now: $17.25Was: $47.88 -
EGGCATCHER tauranga contact training jacket [black/gold]
Eggcatcher
$26.62• Taslan (100% polyester) with PU clear coating mesh inner lining. • Spacious, waterproof, breathable garment. • Drawcord waist. • Contrast colour piping and areas to shoulders. • Mesh lined. •...$26.62 -
Optimum Stowaway Windproof Cycling Jacket [red]
Optimum
$30.58A lightweight windproof jacket that packs down into a small stuff-sack that’s compact enough to fit into your jersey pocket, making it perfect for emergency protection in the unpredictable British...$30.58 -
STEEDEN force windstoppa
Steeden
$39.89The ultimate in rugby training wear, the Force Windstoppa is rain and wind resistant.Soft touch fleece lined high collar.Reinforced seams.Drawcord waist.Mesh lined with nylon ripstop shell. Stylish...$39.89 -
On Sale
RFU england lightweight spray jacket [navy/maroon]
RFU
MSRP: $39.89Now: $26.58Was: $39.89Lightweight spray jacket - ripstop fabric with mesh lining. 'England Rugby' printed on the back. Officially licensed product.MSRP: $39.89Now: $26.58Was: $39.89 -
EGGCATCHER tauranga contact training jacket junior [black/gold]
Eggcatcher
$26.64• Taslan (100% polyester) with PU clear coating mesh inner lining.• Spacious, waterproof, breathable garment. • Drawcord waist.• Contrast colour piping and areas to shoulders.• Mesh lined.•...$26.64 -
IRFU Ireland Lightweight Jacket Junior [navy]
Brand Co. Official
$14.58Kids Lightweight Full Zip Jacket.Mesh Lined.Adjustable cuffs.Showerproof.Size Guide: X-Small Junior: 2-3 years Small Junior: 5-6 years Large Junior: 9-10 years$14.58 -
CCC Lineout microfleece 08 [black]
Canterbury
$51.88100% polyester microfleece. 240gsm. Cut and sew with contrast panels and topstitching detail. Self fabric collar with 1/4 zip neck. Side zip pockets. CCC Canterbury logo to right chest.$51.88 -
EGGCATCHER tauranga contact training jacket junior [black/silver]
Eggcatcher
$26.64• Taslan (100% polyester) with PU clear coating mesh inner lining.• Spacious, waterproof, breathable garment. • Drawcord waist.• Contrast colour piping and areas to shoulders.• Mesh lined.•...$26.64 -
On Sale
KOOGA ospreys club suit jacket junior
KooGa
MSRP: $26.57Now: $22.58Was: $26.57This is the official Kooga Ospreys Club Suit Jacket for the 2009/10 rugby season. The Kooga Ospreys Club Suit Jacket is designed for the supporter made from 100% Polyester, dobby, 50D/50D/310 Taslan...MSRP: $26.57Now: $22.58Was: $26.57