Jackets and Gilets
-
On Sale
UNDER ARMOUR hundo 1.0 1/4 zip II microfleece [graphite]
Under Armour
MSRP: £39.95Now: £34.96Was: £39.95The men's Under Armour Hundo microfleece 1/4-zip top delivers exceptional cold-weather performance when you need it most. It's crafted using the moisture-wicking ColdGear performance fabric that...MSRP: £39.95Now: £34.96Was: £39.95 -
On Sale
UNDER ARMOUR hundo 1.0 1/4 zip microfleece 2010/11 [graphite]
Under Armour
MSRP: £39.95Now: £34.96Was: £39.95The men's Under Armour Hundo microfleece 1/4-zip top delivers exceptional cold-weather performance when you need it most. It's crafted using the moisture-wicking ColdGear performance fabric that...MSRP: £39.95Now: £34.96Was: £39.95 -
On Sale
RUGBYTECH all weather training top - no logo [navy]
RugbyTech
MSRP: £35.95Now: £12.95Was: £35.95• 100% polyester with mesh inner lining.• Spacious, breathable, water repellent garment. • No logos.FIT GUIDE & SIZING ADVICEThis item is a loose/comfort fit, and is not designed to be worn tight.MSRP: £35.95Now: £12.95Was: £35.95 -
EGGCATCHER tauranga contact training jacket [black/gold]
Eggcatcher
£19.99• Taslan (100% polyester) with PU clear coating mesh inner lining. • Spacious, waterproof, breathable garment. • Drawcord waist. • Contrast colour piping and areas to shoulders. • Mesh lined. •...£19.99 -
Optimum Stowaway Windproof Cycling Jacket [red]
Optimum
£22.96A lightweight windproof jacket that packs down into a small stuff-sack that’s compact enough to fit into your jersey pocket, making it perfect for emergency protection in the unpredictable British...£22.96 -
STEEDEN force windstoppa
Steeden
£29.95The ultimate in rugby training wear, the Force Windstoppa is rain and wind resistant.Soft touch fleece lined high collar.Reinforced seams.Drawcord waist.Mesh lined with nylon ripstop shell. Stylish...£29.95 -
On Sale
RFU england lightweight spray jacket [navy/maroon]
RFU
MSRP: £29.95Now: £19.96Was: £29.95Lightweight spray jacket - ripstop fabric with mesh lining. 'England Rugby' printed on the back. Officially licensed product.MSRP: £29.95Now: £19.96Was: £29.95 -
EGGCATCHER tauranga contact training jacket junior [black/gold]
Eggcatcher
£20.00• Taslan (100% polyester) with PU clear coating mesh inner lining.• Spacious, waterproof, breathable garment. • Drawcord waist.• Contrast colour piping and areas to shoulders.• Mesh lined.•...£20.00 -
IRFU Ireland Lightweight Jacket Junior [navy]
Brand Co. Official
£10.95Kids Lightweight Full Zip Jacket.Mesh Lined.Adjustable cuffs.Showerproof.Size Guide: X-Small Junior: 2-3 years Small Junior: 5-6 years Large Junior: 9-10 years£10.95 -
EGGCATCHER tauranga contact training jacket junior [black/silver]
Eggcatcher
£20.00• Taslan (100% polyester) with PU clear coating mesh inner lining.• Spacious, waterproof, breathable garment. • Drawcord waist.• Contrast colour piping and areas to shoulders.• Mesh lined.•...£20.00 -
On Sale
KOOGA ospreys club suit jacket junior
KooGa
MSRP: £19.95Now: £16.95Was: £19.95This is the official Kooga Ospreys Club Suit Jacket for the 2009/10 rugby season. The Kooga Ospreys Club Suit Jacket is designed for the supporter made from 100% Polyester, dobby, 50D/50D/310 Taslan...MSRP: £19.95Now: £16.95Was: £19.95 -
On Sale
KOOGA tour vortex warm up top [black/pink]
KooGa
MSRP: £34.96Now: £16.96Was: £34.96• Taslan (100% Nylon) outer with PU clear coating with (100% polyester) mesh inner lining. • Spacious, breathable garment. • Ribbed collar for comfort. • Sublimated pattern. • KooGa Sublimated to...MSRP: £34.96Now: £16.96Was: £34.96 -
On Sale
KOOGA ospreys sydney jacket junior
KooGa
MSRP: £39.95Now: £23.95Was: £39.95The Kooga Ospreys padded sydney Jacket is designed for the supporter. It is a predominately black jacket with gold cut and sew panels to both arms and embroidery. It is made from: Shell: 100% dobbly...MSRP: £39.95Now: £23.95Was: £39.95 -
On Sale
SAMURAI narita smock top [navy/grey]
Samurai
MSRP: £28.12Now: £19.96Was: £28.12Cut and Sew Panelling with Piped Detail.Elasticated Cuffs.New Stylish Collar.Unlined.MSRP: £28.12Now: £19.96Was: £28.12 -
On Sale
KOOGA lightweight layering fleece junior [black]
KooGa
MSRP: £24.95Now: £19.95Was: £24.95KOOGA lightweight layering fleece junior black SIZE GUIDE XSB = 30" chest SB = 32" chest MB = 34" chest LB = 35" chest YOUTH = 37" chestMSRP: £24.95Now: £19.95Was: £24.95 -
On Sale
PUMA ireland 1/4 zip rugby fleece junior
Puma
MSRP: £34.95Now: £29.95Was: £34.95The Puma Ireland Fleece is official merchandise for the 2010 season and is ideal for leisure use. The Ireland Fleece is mainly black with green detail to collar and has a 1/4 zip. It has the...MSRP: £34.95Now: £29.95Was: £34.95 -
On Sale
UNDER ARMOUR eScape lightweight jacket [black]
Under Armour
MSRP: £49.96Now: £17.00Was: £49.96lightweight training jacket by Under Armour. Under Armour's performance second layer, engineered for those early morning runs. 360 degree reflectivity delivers added visibility for low-light...MSRP: £49.96Now: £17.00Was: £49.96 -
On Sale
RFU england 1/4 zip micro fleece jacket
RFU
MSRP: £44.95Now: £17.95Was: £44.95Official RFU merchandise. Half zip fleece lined jacket. Embroidered English Rose to left chest and embroidered 'England Rugby' to back of neck.MSRP: £44.95Now: £17.95Was: £44.95 -
IRFU Ireland Polar Fleece Junior [dark navy]
Brand Co. Official
£12.95Kids Ireland 1/4 Zip Fleece. Embroidered logos.£12.95 -
On Sale
KOOGA tour vortex warm up top [black/blue]
KooGa
MSRP: £34.96Now: £16.96Was: £34.96• Taslan (100% Nylon) outer with PU clear coating with (100% polyester) mesh inner lining. • Spacious, breathable garment. • Ribbed collar for comfort. • Sublimated pattern. • KooGa Sublimated to...MSRP: £34.96Now: £16.96Was: £34.96