KooGa
-
Kooga Great Britain 'British Sevens' Polo Shirt [red]
KooGa
€35.76Made from 100% cotton, this polo shirt features the Kooga Super Sevens badge embroidered to the left chest and 'GBR British Sevens' printed to the right chest. It also features red, white and blue...€35.76 -
KOOGA Hooded Power Shirt Junior [black]
KooGa
€27.40The Kooga Hooded Power Shirt Junior in black is Made from 86% Polyester and 14% Elastane.KooGa Power Shirts are constructed of compression fabric designed to stimulate the flow of blood to critical...€27.40 -
On Sale
Kooga Hull KR Away Rugby Socks [junior]
KooGa
MSRP: €10.15Now: €2.33Was: €10.15With a cushioned fit for the ultimate on-pitch performance, the Hull KR Kooga Away Socks reduce slippage during the game for total match comfort. • Ribbed stretch sections. • Hull KR logo to back. •...MSRP: €10.15Now: €2.33Was: €10.15 -
On Sale
Kooga Hull KR Home Rugby Socks [junior]
KooGa
MSRP: €10.15Now: €2.33Was: €10.15With a cushioned fit for the ultimate on-pitch performance, the Hull KR Kooga Home Socks reduce slippage during the game for total match comfort. • Ribbed stretch sections. • Hull KR logo to back. •...MSRP: €10.15Now: €2.33Was: €10.15 -
On Sale
KOOGA hull KR home rugby socks [senior]
KooGa
MSRP: €11.88Now: €4.72Was: €11.88With a cushioned fit for the ultimate on-pitch performance, the Hull KR Kooga Home Socks reduce slippage during the game for total match comfort. • Ribbed stretch sections. • Hull KR logo to back. •...MSRP: €11.88Now: €4.72Was: €11.88 -
KOOGA K-Mitt 4 Rugby Gloves [black]
KooGa
€14.27The K-Mitt 4 has been re-designed for an updated, cleaner look sporting the new brand logo.Made from super stretch elastane with a super grip latex palm for a better grip.Kooga embroidery on the...€14.27 -
On Sale
KOOGA lightweight layering fleece 08/09 [black]
KooGa
MSRP: €35.76Now: €34.82Was: €35.76KOOGA lightweight layering fleece 08/09 blackMSRP: €35.76Now: €34.82Was: €35.76 -
On Sale
KOOGA lightweight layering fleece junior [black]
KooGa
MSRP: €29.79Now: €23.82Was: €29.79KOOGA lightweight layering fleece junior black SIZE GUIDE XSB = 30" chest SB = 32" chest MB = 34" chest LB = 35" chest YOUTH = 37" chestMSRP: €29.79Now: €23.82Was: €29.79 -
On Sale
Kooga Men's Compression Power Shirt [black]
KooGa
MSRP: €21.43Now: €20.25Was: €21.43Made for, tested and approved by professionals; Kooga design their products to perform in even the toughest weather conditions. Made from 86% polyester and 14% spandex, this Power L/S Cold Baselayer...MSRP: €21.43Now: €20.25Was: €21.43 -
KOOGA Mens Grey Marl Kooga extreme Performance Wicking Tee Shirt [grey]
KooGa
€21.43Mens Grey Marl Kooga EXTREME Performance Wicking Tee Shirt€21.43 -
KOOGA Mens Grey Marl Kooga extreme Performance Wicking vest [black]
KooGa
€17.85Mens Grey Marl Kooga EXTREME Performance Wicking vest€17.85 -
KOOGA murrayfield rugby shorts Junior New Logo [navy]
KooGa
€10.69The KooGa Murrayfield short is a heavy weight cotton drill Rugby short. The Murrayfield Rugby short in navy is a great value cotton Rugby short from KooGa. It is a good, hard wearing Rugby short,...€10.69