All Items
See our full-range of items that we sell.
-
British & Irish Lions Rugby 3D PVC Lion Key Ring [yellow]
Brand Co. Official
€7.09This British & Irish Lions Rugby 3D PVC Lion Key Ring forms part of the official British & Irish Lions collection of Key Rings. Features the British & Irish Lions logo. Perfect gift for all Lions...€7.09 -
OPTIMUM christmas elf rugby socks [green] Senior (UK 7-11)
Optimum
€10.66The OPTIMUM christmas santa claus rugby socks [red] is a high quality sport sock, complete with padded sole and flat toe seam for extra comfort. Strengthened and elasticated in key areas to prevent...€10.66 -
GILBERT england reflective rugby ball key ring
Gilbert
€4.70Gilbert reflective rugby ball keyring - Double sided details. - Reflective design for road safety can be attached to school bags, rucksacks€4.70 -
On Sale
SAMURAI christmas Bah Humbug rugby ball - Size 5
Samurai
MSRP: €13.05Now: €11.85Was: €13.05Available now, these fun Christmas balls will go down a treat under the Christmas tree. We can’t get enough of them! Why not liven up your cold winter training sessions with one of our colourful size...MSRP: €13.05Now: €11.85Was: €13.05 -
On Sale
GILBERT mint flavour rugby mouthguard junior [green]
Gilbert
MSRP: €7.09Now: €3.51Was: €7.09- Pre-contoured shield for maximum protection - Extra wall thickness for increased shock absorbtion - Mint Flavour - Boil and bite guard for the fit and feel of custom madeMSRP: €7.09Now: €3.51Was: €7.09 -
On Sale
GILBERT international rugby mouthguard senior [clear]
Gilbert
MSRP: €7.09Now: €3.51Was: €7.09- Gilbert International Rugby Mouthguards Shock Absorbing Sports Gum Shields - Unrestricted breathing and speaking - Rigid inner plate covered by a soft mouldable outer layer Age 10 +MSRP: €7.09Now: €3.51Was: €7.09 -
ADIDAS adisocks football socks [royal blue]
Adidas
€10.66Cushion your game with these men's Adisocks 12 by adidas. The football socks give your feet anatomically placed cushioning and mesh ventilation for full-match comfort. - One pair per pack -...€10.66 -
RFU england rugby jersey logo key ring
Brand Co. Official
€5.91RFU england rugby jersey logo key ring Measures approx 4cm x 4cm (shirt part)€5.91 -
ADIDAS climawarm chunky beanie [grey]
Adidas
€21.38A SOFT AND WARM CAP MADE FOR WINTER WORKOUTS. - This beanie is made with climawarm™ to keep you comfy when you train in the cold. Lined with cosy fleece for extra warmth, the knit cap features a...€21.38 -
HUNGARIA rc toulon pompom beanie [red]
Hungaria
€23.772016/17 Rugby Pompom Beanie, made by Hungaria. - This official beanie hat of Toulon, the French France Top 14 team, comes in red, with black stripes and "Hungaria" wrapped in white all around the...€23.77 -
PRECISION training jump rope [black/red]
Precision
€3.51The Precision Training Rope helps you get fit and better your balance and co-ordination, enhance the agility and conditioning of anybody using the training aid. Can be used anywhere with easy to grip...€3.51 -
€3.58 -
WILSON Green Bay Packers NFL junior american football
Wilson
€17.80The NFL Team Green Bay Packers Junior ball features a PU composite cover for consistent grip and shape with double laces for extra grip and durability. This ball is designed for ages 9 and over, the...€17.80 -
On Sale
GRAYS G3000 Duo senior hockey mouthguard [blue/white]
Grays
MSRP: €11.85Now: €7.09Was: €11.85GRAYS G3000 Duo mouthguard [blue/white] Pre-contoured shield with extra wall thickness minimises trauma to jaw and skull. FEATURES - Pre Contoured Shield. Reduces material shrinkage, providing...MSRP: €11.85Now: €7.09Was: €11.85 -
MIZUNO warmaLite pip running beanie [black]
Mizuno
€10.66- Thermal fabric technology, which keeps you comfortably warm through your exercise - Breath Thermo - In the ear zones, - Ear Coverage - Ensures you get better head coverage, ideal for colder days. -...€10.66 -
PUMA running bottle waist bag [black]
Puma
€16.62Running Bottle Waist Bag: The easiest way to stay hydrated on your training runs. This functional waist bag from PUMA Running comes with a 0.5l plastic water bottle. Includes a 0.5l water bottle...€16.62 -
PRECISION 700ml water bottle [white]
Precision
€2.33- new design water bottle - 750ml, new screw top design€2.33 -
€9.48 -
GRAY NICOLLS mini cricket bat [15" length]
Gray-Nicolls
€7.09The Gray-Nicolls mini cricket bats are great mini-size bats for player autographs. As assorted bat styles are available, a guarantee of the specific design dispatched is not available. Mini size...€7.09 -
KUKRI Ulster 2016 Players Rugby Duffel Bag [black/red/white]
Kukri
€41.63KUKRI Ulster 2016 Players Rugby Duffel Bag [black/red/white] The main compartment is easily accessed by wraparound zips and offers plenty of room for storing your key pieces of kit. In front of...€41.63