All Items
See our full-range of items that we sell.
-
Nike drifit base layer tee shirt [white]
Nike
€23.82Short Sleeve baselayer training tee shirt by Nike.€23.82 -
CCC baselayer cold basic long sleeve zipped tee womens [black]
Canterbury
€45.25Wear when it’s cold – to keep warm. CCC BaseLayer is designed for the rigours of Rugby, so you know it’s tough! The Canterbury baselayer cold is a fantastic performance garment and can be used for...€45.25 -
CCC hot sleeveless tee [black]
Canterbury
€29.96Sleeveless baselayer training tee by Canterbury. For use in hot weather to regulate core body temperature.€29.96 -
UNDER ARMOUR coldgear action legging [Junior]
Under Armour
€29.71The Under Armour® Cold Gear™ Action Legging for men showcases a ColdGear™ fabrication that's designed to lock out the cold and maximize moisture transport. The compression design helps to bolster...€29.71 -
On Sale
RUGBYTECH pro headgear kids (black)
RugbyTech
MSRP: €29.71Now: €4.70Was: €29.71New Zealand design. Removable sweatband, improved ventilation, webbed earhole design and peripheral vision. Head protection with 10mm high density foam for maximum impact protection, adjustable chin...MSRP: €29.71Now: €4.70Was: €29.71 -
On Sale
RUGBYTECH pro rugby headgear Senior [red]
RugbyTech
MSRP: €35.67Now: €11.85Was: €35.67Removable sweatband, improved ventilation, webbed earhole design and peripheral vision. Head protection with 10mm high density foam for maximum impact protection, adjustable chin strap and cut outs...MSRP: €35.67Now: €11.85Was: €35.67 -
Under Armour Wordmark New T Shirt [black]
Under Armour
€20.20Designed and manufactured to improve, this Under Armour Wordmark T Shirt offers comfort and function through cutting edge design. Incorporating Charged Cotton® which takes the natural comfort of...€20.20 -
On Sale
Adidas NBA Basketball Chicago Bulls T-shirt Male [black]
Adidas
MSRP: €29.71Now: €26.14Was: €29.71T-shirt Adidas NBA Basketball Chicago Bulls Man: ensuring comfort and breathability Finishes: Printing club name and logo on the front. Composition: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Color:...MSRP: €29.71Now: €26.14Was: €29.71 -
On Sale
ADIDAS NBA Basketball Oklahoma Thunder T-Shirt [Blue]
Adidas
MSRP: €29.71Now: €26.14Was: €29.71T-shirt Adidas NBA Basketball Oklahoma Thunder: ensuring comfort and breathability Finishes: Printing club name and logo on the front. Composition: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Color: Blue SIZE...MSRP: €29.71Now: €26.14Was: €29.71 -
GILBERT padded rugby protective shorts junior
Gilbert
€41.18The GILBERT padded rugby protective shorts in junior size have a 5mm EVA protection moulded foam throughout to reduce the effects of dead legs from contact on the quadriceps. They also protect...€41.18 -
ADIDAS Men's Opticourt Ligra 2 Indoor Shoes [black]
Adidas
€47.58The Adidas Opticourt Ligra 2 Indoor Court Shoe is constructed of an Air mesh upper providing maximum breathability, featuring a TPU grid for abrasion resistance, stability and forefoot protection...€47.58 -
PROSTAR Pacific Jacket [black]
Pro Star
€11.85Superb professionally engineered tracksuit jacket in classic styling. Soft touch 100% polyester outer shell. Poly/cotton lined. Two pockets (one zipped). Inner pocket.€11.85 -
On Sale
SAMURAI Junior Rugby Gloves [Grey]
Samurai
MSRP: €12.85Now: €4.76Was: €12.85Samurai Rugby Gloves. 91% Nylon, 9% Elastane. With raised rubber enhanced palm grip patterning.MSRP: €12.85Now: €4.76Was: €12.85 -
On Sale
STANNO Uni Socks [Orange] senior
Stanno
MSRP: €8.28Now: €7.09Was: €8.28Stanno rugby socks are the ultimate in both comfort and technical performance. This is a classic rugby sock with a turnover top, but also a technically advanced cushioned sole with reinforced heels...MSRP: €8.28Now: €7.09Was: €8.28 -
On Sale
McDAVID handball elbow pad Yellow
McDavid
MSRP: €23.77Now: €11.85Was: €23.77Designed for handball, these quality elbow pads features an EVA foam for impact resistance. The 4 mm neoprene gives support and warmth.\r\n\r\nSupplied individually. \r\n\r\nFor sizing, measure...MSRP: €23.77Now: €11.85Was: €23.77 -
CCC baselayer cold long sleeve womens [black] WELLINGTON
Canterbury
€35.67For Female athletes to wear when it’s cold – to keep warm. CCC BaseLayer is designed for the rigours of Rugby, so you know it’s tough! The Canterbury baselayer cold long sleeve for women is a...€35.67 -
On Sale
CCC 3/4 stadium pant junior [black] WELLINGTON
Canterbury
MSRP: €29.71Now: €23.76Was: €29.71Canterbury 3/4 length stadium pant. In 100% Polyester, weighing in at 110gsm the Stadium Pant comes with a cotton liner. There's an elasticated waist with internal drawcord to keep them up, side...MSRP: €29.71Now: €23.76Was: €29.71 -
On Sale
CCC laptop team womens hood [black] WELLINGTON
Canterbury
MSRP: €46.39Now: €41.63Was: €46.39The Canterbury Wellington laptop team women's fit hooded sweatshirt is a polycotton fleece hooded sweat with brushed fleece on the inside. • 60% cotton, 40% polyester • Front kangaroo pocket •...MSRP: €46.39Now: €41.63Was: €46.39 -
CCC rwc short [black]
Canterbury
€30.34100% polyester short. Power lycra crotch star gusset. Contrast panels. Elasticated waist with internal drawcord. CCC logo on right leg€30.34 -
EGGCATCHER parc rugby shorts senior [black]
Eggcatcher
€11.91The Eggcatcher Parc short is a heavy weight cotton drill Rugby short. The Parc Rugby short in black is a great value cotton Rugby short from Eggcatcher. It is a good, hard wearing Rugby short, which...€11.91