All Items
See our full-range of items that we sell.
-
EGGCATCHER 7's Ladies Hooded Sweatshirt [grey]
Eggcatcher
€23.75The Eggcatcher 7's Ladies Hooded Sweatshirt is ideal for those cold days and nights.Embroidered Eggcatcher 7's logo.• 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester.• Kangaroo Pocket.• Brushed fleece reverse.• Drawcord...€23.75 -
Under Armour Eminence Women's Neck Gaiter [true grey]
Under Armour
€23.77Knitted stripe neck gaiter twists for a youn, athletic look. Jacquard Under Armour word mark, logo and stripe.€23.77 -
On Sale
RFU casual striped rugby ss
RFU
MSRP: €41.63Now: €11.85Was: €41.63Officially licensed product. 100% cotton.MSRP: €41.63Now: €11.85Was: €41.63 -
On Sale
CCC scotland - the best t-shirt
Canterbury
MSRP: €21.38Now: €17.80Was: €21.38180 gsm tee shirt. CCC embroidery on left sleeve. "Scotland - probably the best country in the world" wording on centre front.MSRP: €21.38Now: €17.80Was: €21.38 -
GILBERT harlequins midi rugby ball
Gilbert
€14.23The Harlequins midi rugby ball is a replica of the actual match ball used by Harlequins in their home Rugby matches. The Harlequins midi rugby ball is an officially licensed product, manufactured to...€14.23 -
UNDER ARMOUR eScape lightweight jacket [grey]
Under Armour
€59.50lightweight training jacket by Under Armour. Under Armour's performance second layer, engineered for those early morning runs. 360 degree reflectivity delivers added visibility for low-light...€59.50 -
On Sale
RBS 6 Nations Italy Fixtures T-Shirt
Brand Co. Official
MSRP: €23.77Now: €3.51Was: €23.77Official gear for the RBS 6 Nations 2010!The RBS 6 Nations Italy Fixtures blue tee is made of 100% durable cotton and designed with your comfort in mind.The RBS 6 Nations logo is rectangluar on left...MSRP: €23.77Now: €3.51Was: €23.77 -
On Sale
Puma Ireland Supporter Track Pants [grey]
Puma
MSRP: €47.58Now: €26.14Was: €47.58This official replica Ireland Supporter Track Pants from PUMA feature a ribbed waistband with drawstring detail and printed IRFU branding, two open front pockets and printed team crest on the thigh...MSRP: €47.58Now: €26.14Was: €47.58 -
GILBERT northampton saints rugby ball key ring
Gilbert
€4.70The Gilbert Northampton Saints Rugby key ring is a rugby ball shaped key ring, designed as a replica of the Gilbert Northampton Rugby ball. This keyring has the Northampton Rugby logo on 2 of the...€4.70 -
€14.23 -
Precision Zinc Oxide Tape 2.5cm
Precision
€2.33A strong non-stretch zinc oxide adhesive strapping tape with high tensile strength properties. Can be used for preventative/remedial taping or for fixation of dressings. Tears easily lengthways or...€2.33 -
On Sale
PUMA biarritz home rugby shirt 08
Puma
MSRP: €61.87Now: €23.77Was: €61.87Biarritz Olympique Pays Basque (BOPB) is a french professional rugby union team. rnrnBiarritz plays its home matches at the Parc des Sports Aguilra. When they need a larger stadium, they play their...MSRP: €61.87Now: €23.77Was: €61.87 -
On Sale
KOOGA usa play 2006/07
KooGa
MSRP: €59.50Now: €23.77Was: €59.50USA play jersey by KooGa. Evaporx material.MSRP: €59.50Now: €23.77Was: €59.50 -
UNDER ARMOUR Coldgear Thermo Windblock Longsleeve Mock [white]
Under Armour
€77.36Meet the latest weapon in the war on cold: UA’s ColdGear® Thermo. It weighs about the same as our best-selling ColdGear® Evo fabric, but manages to deliver even more warmth-for-the-weight. The power...€77.36 -
Kooga Great Britain 'British Sevens' Polo Shirt [red]
KooGa
€35.67Made from 100% cotton, this polo shirt features the Kooga Super Sevens badge embroidered to the left chest and 'GBR British Sevens' printed to the right chest. It also features red, white and blue...€35.67 -
On Sale
KOOGA usa home rugby shirt 07/08
KooGa
MSRP: €59.50Now: €23.77Was: €59.50Short sleeved USA play jersey. 2 Embroidered logos on front. Evaporex polyester material for breathability and comfort.MSRP: €59.50Now: €23.77Was: €59.50 -
On Sale
UNDER ARMOUR coldgear longsleeve kids [red]
Under Armour
MSRP: €41.62Now: €27.33Was: €41.62The only layer you need when the temperature drops. New brushed fabrication combines enhanced thermal and moisture management with a superior slip-on feel for added comfort. Embroidered logo on front...MSRP: €41.62Now: €27.33Was: €41.62 -
OPRO shield junior rugby mouthguard [navy]
Opro
€11.85About the Junior & its fitting The OPRO shield junior mouthguard is specially designed for children up to 9 years of age with particularly small mouths, in many ways in mirrors the regular OPRO...€11.85 -
On Sale
KOOGA tek socks [navy]
KooGa
MSRP: €10.66Now: €9.48Was: €10.66New technical rugby sock. .1 x 1 Rib for extra stretch.Vertical jacquard KooGa logo. 3 x 1 Rib in ankle for support to hold shinguard in place. Micro mesh foot vents in instep for breathability and...MSRP: €10.66Now: €9.48Was: €10.66 -
On Sale
SAMURAI murcia polo junior [grey]
Samurai
MSRP: €17.80Now: €8.28Was: €17.80Samurai polo made from 100% cotton. Three button neck with Samurai logo embroidered to right chest.MSRP: €17.80Now: €8.28Was: €17.80