All Items
See our full-range of items that we sell.
-
UNDER ARMOUR Rugby Contact Jacket [navy]
Under Armour
£49.96Wind and water resistant jacket to protect the athlete in extreme weather conditions.Fabric Tech: 93% polyester / 7% elastane.• Durable AllSeason Fabric.• Dual Woven Fabric.• Breathable Fabrication.•...£49.96 -
CCC elite dry polo shirt [navy]
Canterbury
£33.34Canterbury elite polo (dry). 100% polyester dry fabric, 160gsm Knitted collar with zip neck. Contrast cut and sew panels with contrast piping detail. Seams flatlocked. CCC logo right chest. FIT...£33.34 -
RUCANOR gym ball 65cm [silver]
Rucanor
£15.95The Rucanor Gym ball is ideal to strengthen muscles and bones of the hips, legs, hands, arms and shoulders and is excellent in developing overall body balance and co-ordination. The Gym ball is...£15.95 -
On Sale
KOOGA lightweight layering fleece junior [black]
KooGa
MSRP: £24.95Now: £19.95Was: £24.95KOOGA lightweight layering fleece junior black SIZE GUIDE XSB = 30" chest SB = 32" chest MB = 34" chest LB = 35" chest YOUTH = 37" chestMSRP: £24.95Now: £19.95Was: £24.95 -
On Sale
Puma V1.08 Rugby Socks [yellow]
Puma
MSRP: £7.96Now: £5.95Was: £7.96Made from 71% Polyester, 6% Cotton, 16% Nylon, 7% Elastane. Features: • Mesh insert on calf for ventilation. • Ankle flex for better comfort. • Elasticated brace for ankle support. • Mesh insert on...MSRP: £7.96Now: £5.95Was: £7.96 -
PUMA ireland training track pants [black]
Puma
£24.95Official Ireland merchandise manufactured by Puma.100% polyester. Elasticated waist with drawcord.Embroidered logos.£24.95 -
UNDER ARMOUR zone rugby short [navy]
Under Armour
£19.96The Zone short combines a traditional 3-inch rugby cut with Under Armour fabrication to provide the most advanced rugby short in the game. - Durability and mobility is a given with this breathable 4...£19.96 -
On Sale
KUKRI hong kong 7's zip sweat wms
Kukri
MSRP: £44.95Now: £7.96Was: £44.95Hong Kong 7's 1/4 zip sweat - sky blue/navy. 330gsm, 100% Cotton Sweat Fabric. 1/4 ZipMSRP: £44.95Now: £7.96Was: £44.95 -
On Sale
OPTIMUM subsuit pant senior
Optimum
MSRP: £24.95Now: £19.96Was: £24.95The Optimum Subsuit pant has a nylon outer for water and rain resistance. The inner is quilted for warmth and comfort. An excellent padded trouser, for warm up and warm down, or just watching the...MSRP: £24.95Now: £19.96Was: £24.95 -
On Sale
Rugby World Cup 2011 Twin Stripe Event Scarf
Brand Co. Official
MSRP: £12.95Now: £7.96Was: £12.95Acrylic knit scarf with Rugby World Cup 2011 Twin Stripe Event logo - 63 inches (160cm) long - 8 inches (20cm) wide - One size fits all.MSRP: £12.95Now: £7.96Was: £12.95 -
IRFU Short Sleeve Rugby Shirt Junior [green]
Brand Co. Official
£12.95100% cotton short sleeved junior rugby shirt.£12.95 -
GILBERT leicester tigers replica rugby ball
Gilbert
£28.96This Leicester Tigers replica ball is officially endorsed by Leicester Tigers, and is the official replica of the matchball. This ball has a synthetic latex bladder, to ensure it remains inflated...£28.96 -
PRO STAR Superpro Socks Junior [black]
Pro Star
£4.75Cotton, Nylon & Lycra Socks.High density cushioning protects toe, ball of foot and heel.Size: Junior (3-6)£4.75 -
GILBERT australian wallabies replica rugby ball
Gilbert
£21.95The Gilbert Australian Wallabies replica rugby ball is a predominantly white Rugby ball with green and gold trim. It has the Australian Wallabies Rugby Logo on two of the panels, and the Gilbert...£21.95 -
On Sale
Mud and Glory Honolulu Rugby Polo Shirt
Mud and Glory
MSRP: £49.96Now: £44.95Was: £49.96100% Cotton Soft-Touch Polo Shirt. Embroidered logos. Traditional cotton collar with a button placket neck.MSRP: £49.96Now: £44.95Was: £49.96 -
SKINS Youth Thermal Long Sleeve Top with Mock Neck [white]
Skins
£53.94SKINS thermal youth long sleeve top with mock neck helps you train longer, even when it's below zero. With a 200% higher thermal rating than non thermal SKINS tops, the SKINS thermal range has been...£53.94 -
CCC rugged rugby short [white]
Canterbury
£14.95The Canterbury rugged short is an excellent quality rugby short with elasticated waist and draw cord. The Canterbury Logo is on the right leg, leaving the left leg for embroidered logo if required. ...£14.95 -
On Sale
RUGBYTECH ireland rugby t-shirt [green]
RugbyTech
MSRP: £14.40Now: £11.95Was: £14.40Rugbytech Ireland t-shirt.MSRP: £14.40Now: £11.95Was: £14.40 -
PUMA ireland rugby windbreaker jacket junior [green]
Puma
£39.95The Puma Ireland Windbreaker is official merchandise for the 2009/10 season and is ideal for leisure use. The Ireland Windbreaker is mainly green with black side panels. It is made from a nylon shell...£39.95 -
On Sale
SAMURAI west indies home rugby shirt
Samurai
MSRP: £49.96Now: £39.95Was: £49.96promax fabric- transfers moisture away from the skin. keeps your body dry and comfortable.MSRP: £49.96Now: £39.95Was: £49.96