All Items
See our full-range of items that we sell.
-
On Sale
KOOGA power shirt [white]
KooGa
MSRP: €21.38Now: €20.20Was: €21.38The KooGa power shirt in white is constructed of compression fabric designed to stimulate the flow of blood to critical muscle groups. This is turn helps keep the body temperature regulated, and...MSRP: €21.38Now: €20.20Was: €21.38 -
GILBERT harlequins mini rugby ball
Gilbert
€10.00The Harlequins mini rugby ball is a replica of the actual match ball used by Harlequins in their Rugby games. The Harlequins mini rugby ball is an officially licensed product, manufactured to the...€10.00 -
On Sale
MSRP: €29.71Now: €9.48Was: €29.71 -
On Sale
GILBERT euro rugby sock small junior [navy]
Gilbert
MSRP: €9.48Now: €2.33Was: €9.48The GILBERT euro rugby socks in black performance sock designed with an athletic fit, to provide maximum durability. These are brand new and on clearance as they are an "over-run" manufactured for a...MSRP: €9.48Now: €2.33Was: €9.48 -
NIKE 1823 Fly Half Men's Rugby Shirt [white]
Nike
€59.50The Nike 1823 Fly Half Men's Rugby Shirt takes the classic rugby design and upgrades it with premium heritage embroidery in a heavy-duty fit that's built to last.• Contrast collar.• Concealed button...€59.50 -
UNDER ARMOUR Cold Gear Core Legging [black]
Under Armour
€53.53Built for training, the powerful technology of the CoreShort is now offered in a legging. Ultra-tight, second-skin compression fit provides enhanced muscle support and increased circulation. ...€53.53 -
On Sale
KOOGA ospreys club suit jacket junior
KooGa
MSRP: €23.76Now: €20.19Was: €23.76This is the official Kooga Ospreys Club Suit Jacket for the 2009/10 rugby season. The Kooga Ospreys Club Suit Jacket is designed for the supporter made from 100% Polyester, dobby, 50D/50D/310 Taslan...MSRP: €23.76Now: €20.19Was: €23.76 -
On Sale
Mud and Glory Johannesburg PQ Rugby Polo Shirt
Mud and Glory
MSRP: €47.58Now: €41.63Was: €47.58100% cotton pique polo shirt with tipped sleeves and the Johannesburg Rugby emblem.This polo has a traditional cotton collar with a button placket neck.MSRP: €47.58Now: €41.63Was: €47.58 -
On Sale
UNDER ARMOUR metal heatgear full tee [black]
Under Armour
MSRP: €50.02Now: €34.00Was: €50.02The form fitting, second skin design Under Armour UA Metal™ HeatGear® full tee shirt for men is essential for hot weather workouts, made with technology that maximizes moisture transport, pushing...MSRP: €50.02Now: €34.00Was: €50.02 -
CCC landsdowne jersey junior [black/gold]
Canterbury
€35.67Canterbury landsdowne kids rugby jersey • 100% cut & sew polyester • Contemporary fit short sleeve jersey • Lightweight breathable fabric CCC SIZE GUIDE 8 years = 27" chest 10 years = 29" chest 12...€35.67 -
On Sale
Puma V-Kon Short Sleeve Rugby Shirt [red]
Puma
MSRP: €35.67Now: €15.42Was: €35.67Short sleeved polyester soft touch material.Short sleeved panelled design. Loose fit.Ideal for training or leisure wear.MSRP: €35.67Now: €15.42Was: €35.67 -
UNDER ARMOUR Coldgear Thermo Windblock Longsleeve Mock [red]
Under Armour
€77.36Meet the latest weapon in the war on cold: UA’s ColdGear® Thermo. It weighs about the same as our best-selling ColdGear® Evo fabric, but manages to deliver even more warmth-for-the-weight. The power...€77.36 -
GILBERT Bath Rugby replica rugby ball Mini [white/navy]
Gilbert
€11.29The Bath mini rugby ball is a replica of the actual match ball used by Bath in their Rugby games. The Bath mini rugby ball is an officially licensed product, manufactured to the highest standards by...€11.29 -
On Sale
KUKRI hong kong 7's booty tee wmns 08 [white]
Kukri
MSRP: €29.71Now: €5.91Was: €29.71Ladies Short Sleeved Cotton print tee by Kukri.MSRP: €29.71Now: €5.91Was: €29.71 -
GILBERT swift rugby shorts junior [black]
Gilbert
€11.85The Gilbert junior swift short is a traditionally designed pocketed Rugby short with a draw cord and button down front. The swift Rugby short from Gilbert is a heavy cotton drill Rugby short, with a...€11.85 -
RBS 6 Nations Harlequin Rugby Shirt
Brand Co. Official
€29.71Official gear for the RBS 6 Nations 2010!The RBS 6 Nations Harlequin Rugby Shirt is made of 100% durable cotton and designed with your comfort in mind.It has the 6 nations logo embroidered to the...€29.71 -
On Sale
IRON BODY contoured hand grips
Iron Body
MSRP: €12.10Now: €9.87Was: €12.10This small lightweight hand grip exerciser has heavy-duty resistance for consistent tension and contoured handles for a secure, non-slip grip. Used in a variety of sports for increased wrist and...MSRP: €12.10Now: €9.87Was: €12.10 -
PRECISION flat boot laces 100cm [black]
Precision
€1.83100cm length (39") boot laces. Made by Precison. (pair)€1.83 -
On Sale
KOOGA British Army Players Hooded Sweatshirt [black]
KooGa
MSRP: €53.53Now: €42.81Was: €53.53The KooGa british army hooded sweat is made of a heavy weight 80% cotton 20% polyester material. FABRIC / DETAIL: Outer layer: Heavyweight 80% cotton, 20% polyester brushed back fleece. Inner layer...MSRP: €53.53Now: €42.81Was: €53.53 -
On Sale
KOOGA Generic Hooded Sweat 10/11 [grey/black]
KooGa
MSRP: €53.53Now: €41.63Was: €53.53FABRIC / DETAIL:• Outer layer: 280gsm 80% cotton, 20% polyester brushed back fleece. Inner layer 130gsm 100% closed cotton mesh. • Deep ribbed cuffs and hem for comfort, with added V detailing to...MSRP: €53.53Now: €41.63Was: €53.53