All Items
See our full-range of items that we sell.
-
LP ankle wrap 757
LP Supports
€18.99Unique Velcro design fits most ankle sizes. Open toe and heel design allows full range of movement. Helps ankles heal faster following injury. Relieves pains due to strains and stiffness. • Unique...€18.99 -
On Sale
SAMURAI southland trackpant [navy]
Samurai
MSRP: €41.63Now: €27.34Was: €41.63PU coated ripstop nylon. Trackpant with functional full length leg zip, mesh lining and elasticated hem. Dobby Ripstop Nylon version of the popular southland pant making this garment fully...MSRP: €41.63Now: €27.34Was: €41.63 -
IRFU Ireland Lightweight Jacket Junior [navy]
Brand Co. Official
€13.04Kids Lightweight Full Zip Jacket.Mesh Lined.Adjustable cuffs.Showerproof.Size Guide: X-Small Junior: 2-3 years Small Junior: 5-6 years Large Junior: 9-10 years€13.04 -
UNDER ARMOUR heatgear tech s/s tee jnr [navy]
Under Armour
€18.51UA Tech™ fabric gives a performance Edge to the tried-and-true T-shirt. Raglan sleeves and Flatlock stitching ensure maximum mobility. Centre chest UA Graphic logo. 95% PolyArmour™ / 5% Elastane.€18.51 -
On Sale
CCC loughborough uni advantage match short [black]
Canterbury
MSRP: €23.77Now: €17.80Was: €23.77The Advantage? Design input from some of the world’s top rugby players. Made from 100% Polyester Twill, 215gsm. Other advantages include a Power Lycra crotch star gusset and lower side panel, a...MSRP: €23.77Now: €17.80Was: €23.77 -
On Sale
SAMURAI sapora board short [bottle]
Samurai
MSRP: €35.67Now: €17.80Was: €35.67Leisure board style short, with lining. Drawcord waist. Twin pockets.MSRP: €35.67Now: €17.80Was: €35.67 -
CCC Lineout microfleece 08 [black]
Canterbury
€46.39100% polyester microfleece. 240gsm. Cut and sew with contrast panels and topstitching detail. Self fabric collar with 1/4 zip neck. Side zip pockets. CCC Canterbury logo to right chest.€46.39 -
On Sale
EGGCATCHER canberra match shirt junior [black/white]
Eggcatcher
MSRP: €21.38Now: €16.61Was: €21.38The Canberra match Rugby shirt in black/white is a superb quality, short sleeve team Rugby jersey made by Eggcatcher.The Canberra match Rugby shirt is made of a breathable moisture management fabric...MSRP: €21.38Now: €16.61Was: €21.38 -
PRO STAR Mercury Socks jnr [sky blue]
Pro Star
€4.29The Mercury team sock is a durable, comfortable fitting sock ideal for all team sports.Prostar MERCURY PLAIN Football Socks Specifications•Cushion Foot provides comfort and extra protection for heel...€4.29 -
EGGCATCHER tauranga contact training jacket junior [black/silver]
Eggcatcher
€23.82• Taslan (100% polyester) with PU clear coating mesh inner lining.• Spacious, waterproof, breathable garment. • Drawcord waist.• Contrast colour piping and areas to shoulders.• Mesh lined.•...€23.82 -
On Sale
CCC ladies lifestyle fitted t-shirt
Canterbury
MSRP: €23.77Now: €11.85Was: €23.77100% cotton single jersey. 180gsm tee. Contrast screenprint on the centre front.MSRP: €23.77Now: €11.85Was: €23.77 -
On Sale
RFU england stone stripe jersey
RFU
MSRP: €46.39Now: €23.77Was: €46.39Short sleeved cotton rugby jersey. Officially licensed.MSRP: €46.39Now: €23.77Was: €46.39 -
On Sale
Mud and Glory Johannesburg Long Sleeved Rugby Shirt
Mud and Glory
MSRP: €65.44Now: €59.50Was: €65.44The Johannesburg long sleeved Rugby shirt by “Mud and Glory” is a stylish leisure rugby shirt made of 100% cotton for comfort.The Mud and Glory Johannesburg long sleeve Rugby shirt has a traditional...MSRP: €65.44Now: €59.50Was: €65.44 -
On Sale
SAMURAI team 7's home rugby shirt
Samurai
MSRP: €59.50Now: €17.80Was: €59.50New match quality Samurai 7's Home Shirt. 280gsm Ikoma technical fabric. The unique rising sun number adorns the back of the shirt.MSRP: €59.50Now: €17.80Was: €59.50 -
KOOGA rain suit [navy]
KooGa
€17.86Rain suit consisting of zipped showerproof jacket and zipped showerproof trousers. The jacket has a full length zip and elasticated cuffs. The KooGa logo is embroidered onto the front right...€17.86 -
On Sale
UNDER ARMOUR coldgear longsleeve grippy crew neck top junior
Under Armour
MSRP: €35.67Now: €29.71Was: €35.67Under Armour's ColdGear longsleeve compression grippy tee is constructed of lightweight, quick-drying material which expands, allowing moisture to bead off your body as you sweat. • Full ColdGear®...MSRP: €35.67Now: €29.71Was: €35.67 -
On Sale
KAPPA italy away replica rugby shirt junior
Kappa
MSRP: €47.58Now: €29.71Was: €47.58This is the official Italy Replica Away Rugby shirt for the 6 nations 2011.The Kappa Italy rugby shirt is white in colour with the Italy rugby logo embroidered to the left chest and the Kappa logo to...MSRP: €47.58Now: €29.71Was: €47.58 -
GILBERT harlequins replica rugby ball
Gilbert
€33.58The Gilbert Harlequins replica rugby ball is a predominantly white Rugby ball with multi-colour trim. It has the Harlequins Rugby Logo on two of the panels, and the Gilbert logo on the other two. ...€33.58 -
On Sale
RFU england sweatshirt [navy]
RFU
MSRP: €35.67Now: €17.80Was: €35.67RFU england sweatshirt. Crew neck with v panel insert - Set in sleeve - embroidered rose logoMSRP: €35.67Now: €17.80Was: €35.67 -
LP Patella Brace 769 [blue]
LP Supports
€20.20For relief of pain and inflammation associated with patella femoral syndrome. Applies pressure on the tendon below the kneecap and assists correct tracking, giving symptomatic relief of pain...€20.20