All Items
See our full-range of items that we sell.
-
PRO STAR Pegasus Socks jnr [scarlet]
Pro Star
€7.09The Pegasus team sock has been developed to provide luxurious quality and a superb comfort and fit. Performance is enhanced with benefits such as Rapid Dry technology. Contour Fit cushion foot...€7.09 -
On Sale
RFU england lightweight spray jacket [navy/maroon]
RFU
MSRP: €35.67Now: €23.77Was: €35.67Lightweight spray jacket - ripstop fabric with mesh lining. 'England Rugby' printed on the back. Officially licensed product.MSRP: €35.67Now: €23.77Was: €35.67 -
GILBERT synergie rugby glove
Gilbert
€23.77The Gilbert Synergie Rugby Gloves palm technology ensures that the glove delivers optimum performance in all weather conditions. The Gilbert Synergie Rugby Gloves feature an adjustable wrist strap...€23.77 -
CCC Guinness 250th hooded sweat [black]
Canterbury
€74.50Canterbury and Guinness collaborate to celebrate 250 years of Ireland's most famous export.Canterbury Guinness 100% cotton hooded sweatshirt. Full length zip. Contrast inner hood. Canterbury 'CCC'...€74.50 -
On Sale
RUGBYTECH pro lite rugby gloves [black/orange]
RugbyTech
MSRP: €17.15Now: €5.91Was: €17.15RUGBYTECH pro lite glovesMSRP: €17.15Now: €5.91Was: €17.15 -
Oxford University short sleeve rugby shirt [navy]
Brand Co. Official
€41.63Oxford University short sleeve rugby shirt. Plain navy with ecru trim. Grandad collar.€41.63 -
UNDER ARMOUR coldgear fitted peak 1/4 zip longsleeve top [red/black]
Under Armour
€53.53Under Armour's ColdGear longsleeve fitted peak 1/4 zip top is constructed of lightweight, quick-drying material which expands, allowing moisture to bead off your body as you sweat. • Updated Under...€53.53 -
EGGCATCHER tauranga contact training jacket junior [black/gold]
Eggcatcher
€23.82• Taslan (100% polyester) with PU clear coating mesh inner lining.• Spacious, waterproof, breathable garment. • Drawcord waist.• Contrast colour piping and areas to shoulders.• Mesh lined.•...€23.82 -
On Sale
GILBERT omega match rugby ball [fluoro]
Gilbert
MSRP: €39.24Now: €32.09Was: €39.24This Gilbert Omega rugby match ball is ideal for Clubs, Schools, Junior and Mini Rugby. The Omega match ball has a standard grip and a Truflight valve. This rugby ball is hand stitched and is made...MSRP: €39.24Now: €32.09Was: €39.24 -
MITRE Mesh Ball Sack Holds 12 [black]
Mitre
€15.42Nylon and mesh sack holding 12 fully inflated size 5 balls. Adjustable shoulder straps. Mesh side panel helping the ball dry quickly.€15.42 -
LP Finger Support 645 [white]
LP Supports
€14.23Elasticated finger supports manufactured by LP. The finger supports help to prevent injury to joints and protect against ligament damage. Also offers some protection against abrasions. One size...€14.23 -
On Sale
RFU england rugby washed 1/2 zip sweat
RFU
MSRP: €53.58Now: €23.77Was: €53.58England Rugby half zip sweat. Officially licensed product. Branding to sleeve and front corner. Fashion Washed look and feel. 100% Cotton.MSRP: €53.58Now: €23.77Was: €53.58 -
On Sale
UNDER ARMOUR heatgear tech s/s tee [graphite]
Under Armour
MSRP: €23.77Now: €17.80Was: €23.77Feels like cotton, performs like Under Armour®. This tee may feel like your favorite cotton T-shirt, but that's where the similarity ends.This lightweight workout essential has just the right amount...MSRP: €23.77Now: €17.80Was: €23.77 -
On Sale
GILBERT Cheetahs Home Super 14 Rugby Shirt [white]
Gilbert
MSRP: €59.50Now: €41.63Was: €59.50Official Cheetahs Home Super 14 Rugby Shirt for the 2010-12 rugby season manufactured by Gilbert.MSRP: €59.50Now: €41.63Was: €59.50 -
On Sale
KOOGA GPS premier home rugby shirt
KooGa
MSRP: €61.87Now: €47.58Was: €61.87KOOGA GPS premier jersey. Breathable polyester material. Short sleeve.MSRP: €61.87Now: €47.58Was: €61.87 -
Kooga Water Bottle Carrier
KooGa
€23.77This KooGa 8 water bottle carrier gives your team a professional look and feel. The water bottles are held in a carrier which makes the job of carrying them much easier, and convenient. ‘K KooGa’...€23.77 -
KOOGA Ospreys Away Replica Rugby Socks 2013
KooGa
€13.05• 75% Nylon 25% Cotton • Black and white jacquard design down leg. • 3 x 1 rib in ankle for support to hold shin pads in place. • Micromesh foot vents in instep for breathability and ease of movement...€13.05 -
UNDER ARMOUR Transit II 1/4 Zip Top [yellow]
Under Armour
€41.63Lightweight ¼ zip in a loose fit. AllSeasonGear Technology to flex with changing conditions to deliver core temperature regulation and maximum breathabiluty. Superior moisture transport keeps you...€41.63 -
On Sale
UNDER ARMOUR loose gear full tee youth [navy]
Under Armour
MSRP: €28.51Now: €21.36Was: €28.51The Loose Gear Full tee shirt from Under Armour features a loose-fitting, oversized design that offers you continuous dryness and comfort during extensive, intense activity. The tee shirt is...MSRP: €28.51Now: €21.36Was: €28.51 -
On Sale
Puma America's Cup Men's Full Zip Hoody [grey]
Puma
MSRP: €71.39Now: €23.77Was: €71.39The Puma America's Cup Men's Full Zip Hoody in grey is a comfortable cotton hooded sweat with the America's Cup crest on the left chest and the Puma logo on the right chest.• Fabric: 80% cotton / 20%...MSRP: €71.39Now: €23.77Was: €71.39