All Items
See our full-range of items that we sell.
-
GILBERT Leicester Tigers Midi Rugby Ball
Gilbert
€12.50The Leicester Tigers midi rugby ball is a replica of the actual match ball used by Leicester Tigers in their Rugby games. The Leicester Tigers midi rugby ball is an officially licensed product,...€12.50 -
On Sale
UNDER ARMOUR coldgear metal mock mens [white]
Under Armour
MSRP: €71.39Now: €41.63Was: €71.39The Under Armour® men's UA Metal™ ColdGear® Mock is designed in a compression fit to support your muscles during intense activity. Diamond-faced Nylour™ delivers uncompromised durability and a...MSRP: €71.39Now: €41.63Was: €71.39 -
On Sale
CCC Rugby World Cup 2011 Logo T-Shirt Junior [white]
Canterbury
MSRP: €15.42Now: €10.66Was: €15.42Rugby World Cup 2011 Logo T-Shirt manufactured by Canterbury of New Zealand. CCC SIZE GUIDE 8 years = 27" chest 10 years = 29" chest 12 years = 31" chest 14 years = 35-36" chestMSRP: €15.42Now: €10.66Was: €15.42 -
On Sale
PUMA castleford tigers home rugby shirt [yellow]
Puma
MSRP: €59.50Now: €29.71Was: €59.50Short sleeved Castleford Tigers replica home jersey by Puma. 60% Polyester, 40% Cotton. Castleford Tigers are a Rugby League Club based in Castleford, Yorkshire, England. They were formed in June...MSRP: €59.50Now: €29.71Was: €59.50 -
On Sale
SAMURAI graffiti flip flop [black/red]
Samurai
MSRP: €14.23Now: €8.28Was: €14.23Toe hold flip flop made from heavy duty rubber. Samurai print and added badge to footstrap.S = size 6/7ukM = size 8/9ukL = size 10/11ukXL = size 12/13ukMSRP: €14.23Now: €8.28Was: €14.23 -
On Sale
SAMURAI rapaki trackpant [navy]
Samurai
MSRP: €41.63Now: €28.52Was: €41.63Versatile trackpant with elasticated drawcord waistband.- Mesh lining for ventilation. - 12" outside leg zips.- Embroidered logos.MSRP: €41.63Now: €28.52Was: €41.63 -
UNDER ARMOUR HeatGear Fitted Shortsleeve Crew Neck T-Shirt [royal]
Under Armour
€26.14The Under Armour Fitted Crew Neck T-Shirt is made from a new slightly textured fabric that feels soft, without compromising UA performance. It's crafted using the moisture-wicking HeatGear...€26.14 -
PRECISION flat boot laces 180cm [black]
Precision
€1.83180cm length (72") boot laces. Made by Precison. (pair)€1.83 -
CCC team rugby sock senior [white/black]
Canterbury
€11.85Plain white rugby sock with black foot. CCC logo on the calf. Acrylic mix rugby sock. Size Guide: Senior: 6-10 (UK)€11.85 -
GILBERT ireland replica rugby ball [size 5]
Gilbert
€35.67The Gilbert Ireland replica rugby ball is a predominantly white Rugby ball with green trim. It has the Ireland Rugby Logo on two of the panels, and the Gilbert logo on the other two. The Gilbert...€35.67 -
GILBERT aluminium rugby studs [18+21mm mix]
Gilbert
€14.29The Gilbert aluminium rugby studs are high quality aluminium studs. Each rugby stud is individually BSI kite marked. The Gilbert aluminium rugby studs are packaged in blister packs. They are...€14.29 -
GILBERT bath rugby ball key ring [white/navy]
Gilbert
€5.91The Gilbert Bath Rugby key ring is a Rugby ball shaped key ring, designed as a replica of the Gilbert Bath rugby ball. This keyring has the Bath Rugby logo on 2 of the panels, and the Gilbert logo...€5.91 -
On Sale
KUKRI hong kong 7's ladies long sleeve tee 07
Kukri
MSRP: €30.92Now: €14.23Was: €30.92Kukri ladies layered long sleeve t-shirt. Printing to front. 'Hong Kong Sevens 2007' printed down left arm. 100% cotton.MSRP: €30.92Now: €14.23Was: €30.92 -
On Sale
CCC Rugby World Cup 2011 Logo T-Shirt Junior [royal]
Canterbury
MSRP: €15.42Now: €9.47Was: €15.42Rugby World Cup 2011 Logo T-Shirt manufactured by Canterbury of New Zealand. CCC SIZE GUIDE 8 years = 27" chest 10 years = 29" chest 12 years = 31" chest 14 years = 35-36" chestMSRP: €15.42Now: €9.47Was: €15.42 -
On Sale
UNDER ARMOUR womens speed beanie [white]
Under Armour
MSRP: €28.58Now: €19.39Was: €28.58100% acrylic. Under Armour Heatgear polyester lining. No fold design. Contrast color edge detail. Embroidered logo.MSRP: €28.58Now: €19.39Was: €28.58 -
RFU hey good hooker t-shirt
RFU
€23.77Black short sleeved 100% Cotton tee. Front print reads - "Hey good hooker - fancy a ruck?" in white. Print above reads "England Rugby" in red. Item as shown in image.€23.77 -
UNDER ARMOUR Rugby Contact Pant Junior [navy]
Under Armour
€29.71Wind and water resistant contact pant to protect the athlete in extreme weather conditions.Fabric Tech: 93% polyester / 7% elastane.• Durable AllSeason Fabric.• 3/4 leg side zips for performance...€29.71 -
MIZUNO Performance Running T-shirt [blue]
Mizuno
€29.71• Mizuno's Performance range combines fit and feel with technology and performance.• The Performance Tee uses Mizuno's quality wicking fabric "Dry Science" providing a lightweight, soft and dry...€29.71 -
On Sale
RBS 6 Nations Scotland Fixtures T-Shirt
Brand Co. Official
MSRP: €23.77Now: €3.51Was: €23.77Official gear for the RBS 6 Nations 2010!The RBS 6 Nations Scotland Fixtures grey tee is made of 100% durable cotton and designed with your comfort in mind.The RBS 6 Nations Scotland Fixtures T-Shirt...MSRP: €23.77Now: €3.51Was: €23.77 -
STEEDEN force windstoppa
Steeden
€35.67The ultimate in rugby training wear, the Force Windstoppa is rain and wind resistant.Soft touch fleece lined high collar.Reinforced seams.Drawcord waist.Mesh lined with nylon ripstop shell. Stylish...€35.67