All Items
See our full-range of items that we sell.
-
Oxford University short sleeve rugby shirt [maroon]
Brand Co. Official
€41.63Oxford University short sleeve rugby shirt. Plain maroon with ecru trim. Grandad collar.€41.63 -
On Sale
Kooga College Track Pants [black]
KooGa
MSRP: €35.67Now: €17.80Was: €35.67100% Cotton, 300gsm Track Pants manufactured by Kooga.Designed for leisure and comfort.Brushed back fleece.Distressed 'KooGa' print on right thigh as worn.MSRP: €35.67Now: €17.80Was: €35.67 -
On Sale
UNDER ARMOUR heatgear big logo tech tee [grey]
Under Armour
MSRP: €21.38Now: €17.80Was: €21.38Feels like cotton, performs like Under Armour®. This tee may feel like your favorite cotton T-shirt, but that's where the similarity ends.This lightweight workout essential has just the right amount...MSRP: €21.38Now: €17.80Was: €21.38 -
UNDER ARMOUR draft s/s tee [black]
Under Armour
€23.77Under Armour innovation and performance- undeniably the best top for running.Super-lightweight HeatGear fabric pulls moisture away from the skin to keep you cool and dry. Strategic underarm and back...€23.77 -
On Sale
CCC proud new zealand tee
Canterbury
MSRP: €23.77Now: €17.80Was: €23.77Canterbury Maori print t-shirt. 180gsm tee shirt. Large maori moko screenprinted to centre front, with "Country Proud", CCC logo and "Rugby"MSRP: €23.77Now: €17.80Was: €23.77 -
STEEDEN storm trouser [black]
Steeden
€29.71The essential pant for every Rugby League player! Ottoman coated rain trouser. Mesh lining. Extra Long zip for easy removal over boots. Stylish panel design.€29.71 -
Optimum Matrix Mouthguard Senior [black]
Optimum
€5.91• Dual composite construction with internal shock- absorbing frame. • Shock absorbing jaw pads help protect against concussions. • Breathing channel allows for easy breathing when teeth are clenched...€5.91 -
On Sale
UNDER ARMOUR coldgear longsleeve [sky]
Under Armour
MSRP: €47.58Now: €42.81Was: €47.58The Under Armour ColdGear mock is a long sleeved compression shirt that is specifically designed for the cold weather, making it ideal for the cold British winters! The ColdGear mock uses a double...MSRP: €47.58Now: €42.81Was: €47.58 -
UNDER ARMOUR womens heatgear frequency tee [black]
Under Armour
€31.44The Under Armour Heat Gear™ Frequency Short-Sleeve top for women is a snug-fitting, full tee shirt with full short sleeves. The Moisture Transport System wicks perspiration from your skin to the...€31.44 -
On Sale
Kooga College Track Pants [grey]
KooGa
MSRP: €35.67Now: €17.80Was: €35.67100% Cotton, 300gsm Track Pants manufactured by Kooga.Designed for leisure and comfort.Brushed back fleece.Distressed 'KooGa' print on right thigh as worn.MSRP: €35.67Now: €17.80Was: €35.67 -
On Sale
Kooga Generic Sweat Pants Junior [grey/red]
KooGa
MSRP: €29.71Now: €15.42Was: €29.71The KooGa Generic sweat pant in grey/red for juniors is designed for comfort, but are also stylish sweat pants .The outer layer is made of 80% Cotton 280gsm, 20% Polyester, the inner layer is a soft...MSRP: €29.71Now: €15.42Was: €29.71 -
Mueller All Purpose Wonder Wrap [Small/Medium]
Mueller
€11.85Extra-strength 3" elastic wrap with nylon fibers provides breathable, controlled compression. Ideal for wrists, elbows and ankles. Long-life fabric remains elastic. Comfortable, reusable, and easy...€11.85 -
GILBERT rugby boot laces 150cm [black]
Gilbert
€3.58150cm length boot laces. Made by Gilbert. (pair)€3.58 -
RFU England Rugby Heritage T-Shirt [green]
RFU
€23.77Green t-shirt featuring a heritage screenprint across the chest.100% Cotton Jersey, 145g.€23.77 -
ZOGGS swimming kick-buoy
Zoggs
€14.53Designed by swimmers for swimmers! At last the convenience of a two in one thats as functional as it is practical. Two-in-one combined kickboard and pull buoy; Unique design for optimum buoyancy;...€14.53 -
On Sale
ISC waratahs training rugby shirt [sky blue]
ISC
MSRP: €61.87Now: €35.67Was: €61.87The ISC waratahs training rugby shirt is designed in a soft cotton polyester with breathable performance material insets to the side. Traditional embroidered Waratahs logo, with printed sponsor logo...MSRP: €61.87Now: €35.67Was: €61.87 -
On Sale
PUMA v kon 2 sg football boot [white]
Puma
MSRP: €41.63Now: €17.80Was: €41.63Puma V kon II Soft Ground White/Puma Graphite Football Boots.The Puma v-Kon is all about technology and performance coming together.The extremely soft synthetic upper wraps around the foot to give...MSRP: €41.63Now: €17.80Was: €41.63 -
On Sale
SAMURAI murcia polo [grey]
Samurai
MSRP: €29.71Now: €8.28Was: €29.71Samurai polo made from 100% cotton. Three button neck with Samurai logo embroidered to right chest.MSRP: €29.71Now: €8.28Was: €29.71 -
Optimum Matrix Mouthguard Senior [pink]
Optimum
€5.91• Dual composite construction with internal shock- absorbing frame. • Shock absorbing jaw pads help protect against concussions. • Breathing channel allows for easy breathing when teeth are clenched...€5.91 -
On Sale
FORCE XV Paramata Teamwear Rugby Match Shirt [royal]
Force XV
MSRP: €35.67Now: €14.23Was: €35.67The Force XV paramata rugby shirt in royal blue is made of a short sleeved polycotton soft touch material.• Short sleeved panelled design. • Reinforced collar and mesh side panels. FORCE XV...MSRP: €35.67Now: €14.23Was: €35.67