All Items
See our full-range of items that we sell.
-
On Sale
KOOGA tek socks [white]
KooGa
MSRP: €10.66Now: €9.48Was: €10.66New technical rugby sock. 1 x 1 Rib for extra stretch. Vertical jacquard KooGa logo. 3 x 1 Rib in ankle for support to hold shinguard in place. Micro mesh foot vents in instep for breathability and...MSRP: €10.66Now: €9.48Was: €10.66 -
On Sale
MIZUNO cotton rugby shorts [black]
Mizuno
MSRP: €21.38Now: €16.62Was: €21.38Classic rugby shorts by Mizuno.MSRP: €21.38Now: €16.62Was: €21.38 -
GILBERT saracens rugby ball key ring
Gilbert
€4.70The Gilbert Saracens Rugby key ring is a rugby ball shaped key ring, designed as a replica of the Gilbert Saracens Rugby ball. This keyring has the Saracens Rugby logo on 2 of the panels, and the...€4.70 -
MUELLER Wraparound Wrist Support
Mueller
€14.23Designed to help support weak or injured wrists while maintaining full range of movement. Soft neoprene blend retains body heat for increased circulation to help relieve pain, promote healing, and...€14.23 -
On Sale
NIKE iphone graphic soft case
Nike
MSRP: €15.42Now: €8.28Was: €15.42The Nike iPhone4 Soft Case shows the classic Nike style whilst protecting your iphone4 / 4S. The NIKE iphone graphic soft case is available in a range of colours - black, white, pink or lime green. ...MSRP: €15.42Now: €8.28Was: €15.42 -
On Sale
SHOCK DOCTOR dna rugby mouthguard
ShockDoctor
MSRP: €29.71Now: €13.05Was: €29.71The Shock Doctor Power gel DNA mouthguard is the most advanced power gel mouthguard from Shock Doctor. The Shock Doctor DNA mouthguard is designed with a dual density exo-skeletal frame for full...MSRP: €29.71Now: €13.05Was: €29.71 -
On Sale
CCC vertical stripe rugby socks [red]
Canterbury
MSRP: €11.85Now: €7.09Was: €11.85Red rugby sock with white stripe and turnover. Black foot. CCC logo on the calf. Acrylic mix rugby sock.Size Guide:Senior: 6-10 (UK)X-Large: 11-13 (UK)MSRP: €11.85Now: €7.09Was: €11.85 -
On Sale
KOOGA aeroprene knee support
KooGa
MSRP: €21.38Now: €18.46Was: €21.38The KooGa Knee Support is made of Aeroprene this is a unique aerated super light triple layered neoprene fabric - protection that breathes, acting as a virtual second skin.KooGa Aeroprene gives...MSRP: €21.38Now: €18.46Was: €21.38 -
On Sale
CCC side step long leg short [black]
Canterbury
MSRP: €29.71Now: €17.80Was: €29.71100% polyester short. Unlined. Elasticated waist with drawcord. CCC logo on right leg.MSRP: €29.71Now: €17.80Was: €29.71 -
Kooga Great Britain 'British Sevens' Polo Shirt [navy]
KooGa
€35.67Made from 100% cotton, this polo shirt features the Kooga Super Sevens badge embroidered to the left chest and 'GBR British Sevens' printed to the right chest. It also features red, white and blue...€35.67 -
On Sale
UNDER ARMOUR heatgear big logo tech tee [navy]
Under Armour
MSRP: €21.38Now: €17.80Was: €21.38Feels like cotton, performs like Under Armour®. This tee may feel like your favorite cotton T-shirt, but that's where the similarity ends.This lightweight workout essential has just the right amount...MSRP: €21.38Now: €17.80Was: €21.38 -
On Sale
GILBERT windstoppa vest 2005
Gilbert
MSRP: €42.87Now: €35.67Was: €42.87Gilbert windstoppa vest - navyMSRP: €42.87Now: €35.67Was: €42.87 -
On Sale
RBS 6 Nations Wales Fixtures T-Shirt
Brand Co. Official
MSRP: €23.77Now: €3.51Was: €23.77Official gear for the RBS 6 Nations 2010! The RBS 6 Nations Wales Fixtures black tee is made of 100% durable cotton and designed with your comfort in mind. The RBS 6 Nations Wales Fixtures T-Shirt...MSRP: €23.77Now: €3.51Was: €23.77 -
On Sale
UNDER ARMOUR metal heatgear full tee [navy]
Under Armour
MSRP: €50.02Now: €34.00Was: €50.02The form fitting, second skin design Under Armour UA Metal™ HeatGear full tee shirt for men is essential for hot weather workouts, made with technology that maximizes moisture transport, pushing...MSRP: €50.02Now: €34.00Was: €50.02 -
GILBERT samoa replica rugby ball
Gilbert
€32.09The Gilbert Samoa Rugby replica ball is a predominantly white Rugby ball with blue trim. It has the Samoa Rugby Logo on two of the panels, and the Gilbert logo on the other two. The Gilbert Samoa...€32.09 -
On Sale
UNDER ARMOUR coldgear longsleeve kids [sky]
Under Armour
MSRP: €41.62Now: €27.33Was: €41.62The only layer you need when the temperature drops. New brushed fabrication combines enhanced thermal and moisture management with a superior slip-on feel for added comfort. Embroidered logo on front...MSRP: €41.62Now: €27.33Was: €41.62 -
GILBERT 450 precision rugby kicking tee [black]
Gilbert
€13.10The Gilbert precision tee in Black is 450mm in height and constructed from moulded rubber. It is ideal for all ages and all levels of ability. A very popular tee among Professional players.€13.10 -
On Sale
CCC laptop team hood [grey]
Canterbury
MSRP: €46.39Now: €41.63Was: €46.39Canterbury laptop team hooded sweatshirt. Polycotton fleece hooded sweat with brushed fleece on the inside.• 60% cotton, 40% polyester • Front kangaroo pocket• Raglan sleeve• Ribbed cuffs and hem•...MSRP: €46.39Now: €41.63Was: €46.39 -
On Sale
Puma Ireland Rugby Woven Track Pants [ebony/white]
Puma
MSRP: €47.58Now: €17.80Was: €47.58Official Ireland merchandise manufactured by Puma.100% polyester with a cotton lining. Elasticated waist with drawcord.Embroidered logos.MSRP: €47.58Now: €17.80Was: €47.58 -
IRFU Classic Long Sleeve Rugby Shirt Junior [green]
Brand Co. Official
€29.71100% classic long sleeved junior rugby shirt.Size Guide:Small Junior: 5-6 yearsMedium Junior: 7-8 yearsLarge Junior: 9-10 years€29.71