All Items
See our full-range of items that we sell.
-
ADIDAS F50 Lite Shin Guards [black]
Adidas
€11.85The F50 Lite Shinguard from Adidas is a black shinguard with the Adidas logo to the front and the Adidas 3 stripe detail.FEATURESLight and durable front sheild for maximum protection.Soft EVA backing...€11.85 -
ADIDAS lycra short [black]
Adidas
€17.80ADIDAS lycra short. breathable performance fabric. Elasticated waist with drawstring.€17.80 -
On Sale
ADIDAS otago jersey [navy]
Adidas
MSRP: €42.87Now: €35.67Was: €42.87100% polyester short sleeved training jersey. 3 Stripe detail across shoulders and white panels underneith arms.MSRP: €42.87Now: €35.67Was: €42.87 -
On Sale
ADIDAS provincial training rugby jersey [navy]
Adidas
MSRP: €42.87Now: €35.67Was: €42.87Top quality, team rugby shirts. Made from the famous Adidas Climacool fabric a polyester thermal mix designed to wick away perspiration creating the ideal body climate.• 3 stripe detail to shoulders...MSRP: €42.87Now: €35.67Was: €42.87 -
On Sale
ADIDAS provincial training rugby jersey [red]
Adidas
MSRP: €42.87Now: €35.67Was: €42.87Top quality, team rugby shirts. Made from the famous Adidas Climacool fabric a polyester thermal mix designed to wick away perspiration creating the ideal body climate. • 3 stripe detail to...MSRP: €42.87Now: €35.67Was: €42.87 -
On Sale
ADIDAS Rugby Culture Short Sleeved Rugby Shirt [navy/yellow]
Adidas
MSRP: €53.53Now: €46.39Was: €53.53Rugby Culture Short Sleeved Shirt manufactured by Adidas. 100% Cotton Printed Jersey. Contrasting stripes to the front, sleeves and back. Adidas logo to left chest.SIZE GUIDE• 36"-38" (92-97cm) =...MSRP: €53.53Now: €46.39Was: €53.53 -
ADIDAS Rugby Culture Short Sleeved Rugby Shirt [red]
Adidas
€46.39Rugby Culture Short Sleeved Shirt manufactured by Adidas. 100% Cotton Printed Jersey. Contrasting stripes to the front, sleeves and back. Adidas logo to left chest.SIZE GUIDE• 36"-38" (92-97cm) =...€46.39 -
ADIDAS rugby rain jacket [black/blue]
Adidas
€46.39Superiour quality training jacket. Ideal for wet weather. • Nylon jacket with full length zip. • Mesh lined with 3 stripe detail to arms and blue paneling to front and rear with white piping. • Fold...€46.39 -
On Sale
ADIDAS streta trainer
Adidas
MSRP: €65.44Now: €53.53Was: €65.44A perfect pair of low-profile lace-ups from the always popular adidas range, the Streta features brown leather uppers with contrasting brown suede and mesh effect panels. Three textile embroidered...MSRP: €65.44Now: €53.53Was: €65.44 -
ADIDAS techfit powerweb longsleeve [black]
Adidas
€59.50The Adidas TechFit Powerweb long sleeve top is a ClimaCool® compression top. This provides cool comfort in even the hottest of conditions. ClimaCool® actively conducts heat and sweat away from the...€59.50 -
On Sale
ADIDAS techfit seamless climacool longsleeve tee [grey]
Adidas
MSRP: €30.92Now: €21.38Was: €30.92- Super lightweight, tight fitting and highly functional with additional support. - Novel Techfit fabric construction for optimal muscle support during sport. - Tubular knit construction instead of...MSRP: €30.92Now: €21.38Was: €30.92 -
On Sale
ADIDAS climacool techfit short sleeve baselayer shirt [black]
Adidas
MSRP: €35.67Now: €29.71Was: €35.67With the second-skin compression fit and cooling of techfit apparel, your body can outperform your greatest expectations.MSRP: €35.67Now: €29.71Was: €35.67 -
On Sale
ADIDAS tekapo jersey [navy]
Adidas
MSRP: €35.73Now: €29.71Was: €35.73100% polyester short sleeved training jersey. 3 Stripe detail to shoulders. Adidas embroidered logo to right chest. Climacool material keeps skin dry and cool. Ventilation and moisture management,...MSRP: €35.73Now: €29.71Was: €35.73 -
On Sale
ADIDAS tennis tracksuit RP CT [white/grey]
Adidas
MSRP: €77.36Now: €53.53Was: €77.36ADIDAS tennis tracksuit RP CT [white/grey] 'ClimaLite'- Stay dry, stay comfortable. ClimaLite keeps your body dry by drawing sweat away from the skin. This is a brand new tracksuit with attached...MSRP: €77.36Now: €53.53Was: €77.36 -
On Sale
MSRP: €35.67Now: €29.71Was: €35.67 -
On Sale
ADIDAS wind jacket 08 [black]
Adidas
MSRP: €46.39Now: €35.67Was: €46.39Superiour quality training wind jacket made by Adidas from the famous Climaproof fabric.Polyester shell jacket with 1/4 length zip. Mesh lined with 3 stripe detail to arms. Front pouch pocket...MSRP: €46.39Now: €35.67Was: €46.39 -
On Sale
ALL BLACKS classic ladies jersey
Brand Co. Official
MSRP: €21.38Now: €17.80Was: €21.38Long sleeve cotton all blacks rugby jersey. Fitted women's style.MSRP: €21.38Now: €17.80Was: €21.38 -
On Sale
ALL BLACKS classic rugby jersey
Brand Co. Official
MSRP: €35.67Now: €17.80Was: €35.67The All blacks classic long sleeve rugby jersey is a heavyweight cotton rugby jersey officially licensed by the NZRFU.MSRP: €35.67Now: €17.80Was: €35.67 -
On Sale
ALL BLACKS junior fleece gilet
Brand Co. Official
MSRP: €17.80Now: €5.89Was: €17.80The All Blacks Kids Fleece Gillet is ideal for keeping the kids warm during those cold winter months. The full length zip allows for easy dressing / undressing. The Gilet has pockets on each side and...MSRP: €17.80Now: €5.89Was: €17.80 -
On Sale
Asics Gel Innovate 4 Men's Running Shoe [white]
Asics
MSRP: €89.26Now: €66.64Was: €89.26The Asics Gel Innovate 4 Men's running sports shoes in White/Red/Black. Product description: - Duomax sole against overpronatio. - Gel units for a good shockabsorption. - Mesh upper for a good...MSRP: €89.26Now: €66.64Was: €89.26